Triatlon Hurbanovo starší(P.O.N.) a mladší žiaci, deti, 18.07.2015

Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá, mapa

Žiacky triatlon 400m/8km/2km ; 200m/4km/1km ; 100m/2km/0,5km plávanie/cyklistika/beh

Zoznam prihlásenýchInformácie

Zoznam prihlásených

P.č.Š.č.MenoRok.n.Kat.KlubŠtát
1290Balla Bálint2000M14+ OH HUN
2327Botka Anikó2000Z14+ OH HUN
3328Bukovszki Tünde2000Z14+ OH HUN
4329Csák Virág2000Z14+ HUN
5291Dévay Zsombor2000M14+ OH HUN
6330Ferenczi Nikoletta2001Z14+ OH HUN
7292Fiala Gergely2000M14+ OH HUN
8336Kanyik András2000M14+ OH HUN
9293Kovács Balázs2000M14+ OH HUN
10332Nyers Kamilla2000Z14+ OH HUN
11294Schwarz Botond2000M14+ OH HUN
12334Simon Szimonetta2000Z14+ OH HUN
13331Hangya Adrienn2001Z14+.HUN
14233Farkaš Jakub2003M12+3NT BASVK
15309Walter Jarko2001M14+3NT BASVK
16298Hrtan Maťo2002M14+3nt BratislavaSVK
17234Koreň Matúš Jakub2002M12+3NT BratislavaSVK
18310Walter Jaromír2001M14+3NT BratislavaSVK
19314Walterová Janka2000Z14+3NT BratislavaSVK
20256Kubešová Eva2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
21240Marčeková Viktória2004Z11-Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
22324Roháčiková Beáta2000Z14+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
23259Roháčiková Silvia2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
24244Siekelová Emma2004Z11- 1. Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
25281Grman Matej2000M14+ OH Aquasport LeviceSVK
26289Stříhavka Jindřich2000M14+ OH Czech K.V. CZE
27318Hrušková Alžběta2000Z14+ OH EKOL TeamCZE
28265Soós Gergó2004M11-Fergeteg riatlonHUN
29241Oroszová Lucia2004Z11- NZ Gymnastický klub Nové ZámkySVK
30313Horváthová Hana2001Z14+ OH HOSPITALITY team TrnavaSVK
31227Juhász Attila2005M11- 1. KN KomárnoSVK
32236Slimák Adam2004M12+KP AquacitySVK
33257Neupaverová Karolína2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
34260Vlčková Dáša2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
35261Sági Fanni Lili2002Z12+Martfűi ÚTKHUN
36315Bohater Paulina2000Z14+ OH Mluks Triathlon KołoPOL
37301Obergries Boris2000M14+New-wave multisportSVK
38237Vrábel Jozef2002M12+Nová DubnicaSVK
39247Vráblová Margaréta2005Z11-Nová DubnicaSVK
40228Kacic Kristian2004M11- 1. nove mesto nad vahomSVK
41288Pospíšil Matyáš2000M14+ OH PK Jindřichův Hradec CZE
42230Peťkovský Šimon2007M11- 1. KN PO KomKo KomárnoSVK
43299Konečný Damián2001M14+prestigio realiz spor teamSVK
44249Cisárová Mirka2003Z12+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
45297Hettych Daniel2000M14+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
46300Konečný Krištof2001M14+REALIZ sport team BratislavaSVK
47304Riška Dalibor2000M14+SenecSVK
48308Vančo Michal2000M14+SenecSVK
49223Bátovský Boris2005M11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
50250Fiťková Martina2003Z12+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
51239Haulíková Paulína2005Z11-ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
52253Jánošová Karin2002Z12+SK Atom LeviceSVK
53242Pivarčiová Nikol2005Z11- 1. ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
54325Titková Viktória2000Z14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
55307Toma Jakub2001M14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
56245Tomová Nina2005Z11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
57326Zimanová Miroslava2000Z14+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
58284Dunčko Juraj2000M14+ OH ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová VesSVK
59296Frlička Eduard2000M14+ŠK Iglovia Spišská Nová VesSVK
60286Burian Matěj2000M14+ OH SK Slavia Praha CZE
61320Dunckova Pavlina2001Z14+SKIGLSVK
62252Ivanovova Eliska2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
63254Jencusova Nora2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
64322Kubová Lucia2002Z14+ŠKP KošiceSVK
65248Bálintová Hanka2003Z12+SPK BratislavaSVK
66285Dzik Szymon2000M14+ OH SSP Orka IławaPOL
67231Suchý Gabriel2004M11-Štúdio L+SSVK
68317Hrdličková Anna2001Z14+ OH TCV Jindřichův Hradec CZE
69319Ondrášková Adriana2000Z14+ OH TCV Jindřichův Hradec CZE
70316Bělinová Natálie2000Z14+ OH TJ Bižuterie Jablonec CZE
71287Kříž Tomáš2000M14+ OH TJ Spartak Třebíč CZE
72232Ščevlík Jakub2005M11- NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
73306Ščevlík Matej2001M14+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
74222Adamove Jakub2006M11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
75321Kašubová Aneta2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
76255Kašubová Karolína2003Z12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
77323Mináriková Alexandra2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
78302Ponek Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
79243Poneková Zuzana2005Z11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
80305Slivka Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
81266Višňovský Roman2004M11- NZ TknzSVK
82246Vajová Patricia2004Z11-TRIAN ŠK UMBSVK
83221Adam Slavomír2004M11-Trian ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
84229Paulíny Šimon2005M11- 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
85258Paulínyová Ema2002Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
86335Ravas Matej2000M14+TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
87264Ravasová Viktória2003Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
88283Vojník Filip2000M14+ OH TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
89303Purgat Lukáš2000M14+TRIAN ŠKUMBSVK
90251Hanzlikova Simonka2003Z12+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
91224Fotul Richard2008M11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
92238Fotulová Alexandra2007Z11-Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
93262Hájnik Michal2003M12+Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
94263Hájniková Anna2004Z11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
95295Brunovský Samuel2001M14+TRIAXSVK
96311Jesenská Kristína2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
97312Machálková Petra2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
98282Paulíny Andrej2001M14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
99235Serafin Juraj2003M12+Žabka ČadcaSVK
100225Holly Matej2007M11-ZahorskaSVK
101226Holly Matus2005M11- 1. ZahorskaSVK