Triatlon Hurbanovo starší(P.O.N.) a mladší žiaci, deti, 18.07.2015

Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá, mapa

Žiacky triatlon 400m/8km/2km ; 200m/4km/1km ; 100m/2km/0,5km plávanie/cyklistika/beh

Zoznam prihlásenýchInformácie

Zoznam prihlásených

P.č.Š.č.MenoRok.n.Kat.KlubŠtát
1290Balla Bálint2000M14+ OH HUN
2316Bělinová Natálie2000Z14+ OH TJ Bižuterie Jablonec CZE
3315Bohater Paulina2000Z14+ OH Mluks Triathlon KołoPOL
4327Botka Anikó2000Z14+ OH HUN
5328Bukovszki Tünde2000Z14+ OH HUN
6286Burian Matěj2000M14+ OH SK Slavia Praha CZE
7329Csák Virág2000Z14+ HUN
8291Dévay Zsombor2000M14+ OH HUN
9284Dunčko Juraj2000M14+ OH ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová VesSVK
10285Dzik Szymon2000M14+ OH SSP Orka IławaPOL
11292Fiala Gergely2000M14+ OH HUN
12296Frlička Eduard2000M14+ŠK Iglovia Spišská Nová VesSVK
13281Grman Matej2000M14+ OH Aquasport LeviceSVK
14297Hettych Daniel2000M14+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
15318Hrušková Alžběta2000Z14+ OH EKOL TeamCZE
16311Jesenská Kristína2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
17336Kanyik András2000M14+ OH HUN
18321Kašubová Aneta2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
19293Kovács Balázs2000M14+ OH HUN
20287Kříž Tomáš2000M14+ OH TJ Spartak Třebíč CZE
21312Machálková Petra2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
22323Mináriková Alexandra2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
23332Nyers Kamilla2000Z14+ OH HUN
24301Obergries Boris2000M14+New-wave multisportSVK
25319Ondrášková Adriana2000Z14+ OH TCV Jindřichův Hradec CZE
26288Pospíšil Matyáš2000M14+ OH PK Jindřichův Hradec CZE
27303Purgat Lukáš2000M14+TRIAN ŠKUMBSVK
28335Ravas Matej2000M14+TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
29304Riška Dalibor2000M14+SenecSVK
30324Roháčiková Beáta2000Z14+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
31294Schwarz Botond2000M14+ OH HUN
32334Simon Szimonetta2000Z14+ OH HUN
33289Stříhavka Jindřich2000M14+ OH Czech K.V. CZE
34325Titková Viktória2000Z14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
35308Vančo Michal2000M14+SenecSVK
36283Vojník Filip2000M14+ OH TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
37314Walterová Janka2000Z14+3NT BratislavaSVK
38326Zimanová Miroslava2000Z14+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
39295Brunovský Samuel2001M14+TRIAXSVK
40320Dunckova Pavlina2001Z14+SKIGLSVK
41330Ferenczi Nikoletta2001Z14+ OH HUN
42331Hangya Adrienn2001Z14+.HUN
43313Horváthová Hana2001Z14+ OH HOSPITALITY team TrnavaSVK
44317Hrdličková Anna2001Z14+ OH TCV Jindřichův Hradec CZE
45299Konečný Damián2001M14+prestigio realiz spor teamSVK
46300Konečný Krištof2001M14+REALIZ sport team BratislavaSVK
47282Paulíny Andrej2001M14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
48302Ponek Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
49305Slivka Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
50306Ščevlík Matej2001M14+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
51307Toma Jakub2001M14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
52309Walter Jarko2001M14+3NT BASVK
53310Walter Jaromír2001M14+3NT BratislavaSVK
54298Hrtan Maťo2002M14+3nt BratislavaSVK
55252Ivanovova Eliska2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
56253Jánošová Karin2002Z12+SK Atom LeviceSVK
57254Jencusova Nora2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
58234Koreň Matúš Jakub2002M12+3NT BratislavaSVK
59256Kubešová Eva2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
60322Kubová Lucia2002Z14+ŠKP KošiceSVK
61258Paulínyová Ema2002Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
62259Roháčiková Silvia2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
63261Sági Fanni Lili2002Z12+Martfűi ÚTKHUN
64237Vrábel Jozef2002M12+Nová DubnicaSVK
65248Bálintová Hanka2003Z12+SPK BratislavaSVK
66249Cisárová Mirka2003Z12+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
67233Farkaš Jakub2003M12+3NT BASVK
68250Fiťková Martina2003Z12+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
69262Hájnik Michal2003M12+Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
70251Hanzlikova Simonka2003Z12+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
71255Kašubová Karolína2003Z12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
72257Neupaverová Karolína2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
73264Ravasová Viktória2003Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
74235Serafin Juraj2003M12+Žabka ČadcaSVK
75260Vlčková Dáša2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
76221Adam Slavomír2004M11-Trian ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
77263Hájniková Anna2004Z11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
78228Kacic Kristian2004M11- 1. nove mesto nad vahomSVK
79240Marčeková Viktória2004Z11-Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
80241Oroszová Lucia2004Z11- NZ Gymnastický klub Nové ZámkySVK
81244Siekelová Emma2004Z11- 1. Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
82236Slimák Adam2004M12+KP AquacitySVK
83265Soós Gergó2004M11-Fergeteg riatlonHUN
84231Suchý Gabriel2004M11-Štúdio L+SSVK
85246Vajová Patricia2004Z11-TRIAN ŠK UMBSVK
86266Višňovský Roman2004M11- NZ TknzSVK
87223Bátovský Boris2005M11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
88239Haulíková Paulína2005Z11-ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
89226Holly Matus2005M11- 1. ZahorskaSVK
90227Juhász Attila2005M11- 1. KN KomárnoSVK
91229Paulíny Šimon2005M11- 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
92242Pivarčiová Nikol2005Z11- 1. ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
93243Poneková Zuzana2005Z11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
94232Ščevlík Jakub2005M11- NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
95245Tomová Nina2005Z11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
96247Vráblová Margaréta2005Z11-Nová DubnicaSVK
97222Adamove Jakub2006M11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
98238Fotulová Alexandra2007Z11-Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
99225Holly Matej2007M11-ZahorskaSVK
100230Peťkovský Šimon2007M11- 1. KN PO KomKo KomárnoSVK
101224Fotul Richard2008M11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK