Triatlon Hurbanovo starší(P.O.N.) a mladší žiaci, deti, 18.07.2015

Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá, mapa

Žiacky triatlon 400m/8km/2km ; 200m/4km/1km ; 100m/2km/0,5km plávanie/cyklistika/beh

Zoznam prihlásenýchInformácie

Zoznam prihlásených

P.č.Š.č.MenoRok.n.Kat.KlubŠtát
1221Adam Slavomír2004M11-Trian ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
2222Adamove Jakub2006M11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
3223Bátovský Boris2005M11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
4224Fotul Richard2008M11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
5225Holly Matej2007M11-ZahorskaSVK
6226Holly Matus2005M11- 1. ZahorskaSVK
7227Juhász Attila2005M11- 1. KN KomárnoSVK
8228Kacic Kristian2004M11- 1. nove mesto nad vahomSVK
9229Paulíny Šimon2005M11- 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
10230Peťkovský Šimon2007M11- 1. KN PO KomKo KomárnoSVK
11231Suchý Gabriel2004M11-Štúdio L+SSVK
12232Ščevlík Jakub2005M11- NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
13233Farkaš Jakub2003M12+3NT BASVK
14234Koreň Matúš Jakub2002M12+3NT BratislavaSVK
15235Serafin Juraj2003M12+Žabka ČadcaSVK
16236Slimák Adam2004M12+KP AquacitySVK
17237Vrábel Jozef2002M12+Nová DubnicaSVK
18238Fotulová Alexandra2007Z11-Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
19239Haulíková Paulína2005Z11-ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
20240Marčeková Viktória2004Z11-Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
21241Oroszová Lucia2004Z11- NZ Gymnastický klub Nové ZámkySVK
22242Pivarčiová Nikol2005Z11- 1. ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
23243Poneková Zuzana2005Z11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
24244Siekelová Emma2004Z11- 1. Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
25245Tomová Nina2005Z11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
26246Vajová Patricia2004Z11-TRIAN ŠK UMBSVK
27247Vráblová Margaréta2005Z11-Nová DubnicaSVK
28248Bálintová Hanka2003Z12+SPK BratislavaSVK
29249Cisárová Mirka2003Z12+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
30250Fiťková Martina2003Z12+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
31251Hanzlikova Simonka2003Z12+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
32252Ivanovova Eliska2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
33253Jánošová Karin2002Z12+SK Atom LeviceSVK
34254Jencusova Nora2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
35255Kašubová Karolína2003Z12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
36256Kubešová Eva2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
37257Neupaverová Karolína2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
38258Paulínyová Ema2002Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
39259Roháčiková Silvia2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
40260Vlčková Dáša2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
41261Sági Fanni Lili2002Z12+Martfűi ÚTKHUN
42262Hájnik Michal2003M12+Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
43263Hájniková Anna2004Z11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
44264Ravasová Viktória2003Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
45265Soós Gergó2004M11-Fergeteg riatlonHUN
46266Višňovský Roman2004M11- NZ TknzSVK
47281Grman Matej2000M14+ OH Aquasport LeviceSVK
48282Paulíny Andrej2001M14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
49283Vojník Filip2000M14+ OH TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
50284Dunčko Juraj2000M14+ OH ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová VesSVK
51285Dzik Szymon2000M14+ OH SSP Orka IławaPOL
52286Burian Matěj2000M14+ OH SK Slavia Praha CZE
53287Kříž Tomáš2000M14+ OH TJ Spartak Třebíč CZE
54288Pospíšil Matyáš2000M14+ OH PK Jindřichův Hradec CZE
55289Stříhavka Jindřich2000M14+ OH Czech K.V. CZE
56290Balla Bálint2000M14+ OH HUN
57291Dévay Zsombor2000M14+ OH HUN
58292Fiala Gergely2000M14+ OH HUN
59293Kovács Balázs2000M14+ OH HUN
60294Schwarz Botond2000M14+ OH HUN
61295Brunovský Samuel2001M14+TRIAXSVK
62296Frlička Eduard2000M14+ŠK Iglovia Spišská Nová VesSVK
63297Hettych Daniel2000M14+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
64298Hrtan Maťo2002M14+3nt BratislavaSVK
65299Konečný Damián2001M14+prestigio realiz spor teamSVK
66300Konečný Krištof2001M14+REALIZ sport team BratislavaSVK
67301Obergries Boris2000M14+New-wave multisportSVK
68302Ponek Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
69303Purgat Lukáš2000M14+TRIAN ŠKUMBSVK
70304Riška Dalibor2000M14+SenecSVK
71305Slivka Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
72306Ščevlík Matej2001M14+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
73307Toma Jakub2001M14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
74308Vančo Michal2000M14+SenecSVK
75309Walter Jarko2001M14+3NT BASVK
76310Walter Jaromír2001M14+3NT BratislavaSVK
77311Jesenská Kristína2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
78312Machálková Petra2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
79313Horváthová Hana2001Z14+ OH HOSPITALITY team TrnavaSVK
80314Walterová Janka2000Z14+3NT BratislavaSVK
81315Bohater Paulina2000Z14+ OH Mluks Triathlon KołoPOL
82316Bělinová Natálie2000Z14+ OH TJ Bižuterie Jablonec CZE
83317Hrdličková Anna2001Z14+ OH TCV Jindřichův Hradec CZE
84318Hrušková Alžběta2000Z14+ OH EKOL TeamCZE
85319Ondrášková Adriana2000Z14+ OH TCV Jindřichův Hradec CZE
86320Dunckova Pavlina2001Z14+SKIGLSVK
87321Kašubová Aneta2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
88322Kubová Lucia2002Z14+ŠKP KošiceSVK
89323Mináriková Alexandra2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
90324Roháčiková Beáta2000Z14+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
91325Titková Viktória2000Z14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
92326Zimanová Miroslava2000Z14+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
93327Botka Anikó2000Z14+ OH HUN
94328Bukovszki Tünde2000Z14+ OH HUN
95329Csák Virág2000Z14+ HUN
96330Ferenczi Nikoletta2001Z14+ OH HUN
97331Hangya Adrienn2001Z14+.HUN
98332Nyers Kamilla2000Z14+ OH HUN
99334Simon Szimonetta2000Z14+ OH HUN
100335Ravas Matej2000M14+TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
101336Kanyik András2000M14+ OH HUN