Triatlon Hurbanovo starší(P.O.N.) a mladší žiaci, deti, 18.07.2015

Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá, mapa

Žiacky triatlon 400m/8km/2km ; 200m/4km/1km ; 100m/2km/0,5km plávanie/cyklistika/beh

Zoznam prihlásenýchInformácie

Zoznam prihlásených

P.č.Š.č.MenoRok.n.Kat.KlubŠtát
1233Farkaš Jakub2003M12+3NT BASVK
2309Walter Jarko2001M14+3NT BASVK
3298Hrtan Maťo2002M14+3nt BratislavaSVK
4234Koreň Matúš Jakub2002M12+3NT BratislavaSVK
5310Walter Jaromír2001M14+3NT BratislavaSVK
6314Walterová Janka2000Z14+3NT BratislavaSVK
7256Kubešová Eva2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
8240Marčeková Viktória2004Z11-Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
9324Roháčiková Beáta2000Z14+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
10259Roháčiková Silvia2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
11244Siekelová Emma2004Z11- 1. Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
12281Grman Matej2000M14+ OH Aquasport LeviceSVK
13241Oroszová Lucia2004Z11- NZ Gymnastický klub Nové ZámkySVK
14313Horváthová Hana2001Z14+ OH HOSPITALITY team TrnavaSVK
15227Juhász Attila2005M11- 1. KN KomárnoSVK
16236Slimák Adam2004M12+KP AquacitySVK
17257Neupaverová Karolína2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
18260Vlčková Dáša2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
19301Obergries Boris2000M14+New-wave multisportSVK
20237Vrábel Jozef2002M12+Nová DubnicaSVK
21247Vráblová Margaréta2005Z11-Nová DubnicaSVK
22228Kacic Kristian2004M11- 1. nove mesto nad vahomSVK
23230Peťkovský Šimon2007M11- 1. KN PO KomKo KomárnoSVK
24299Konečný Damián2001M14+prestigio realiz spor teamSVK
25249Cisárová Mirka2003Z12+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
26297Hettych Daniel2000M14+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
27300Konečný Krištof2001M14+REALIZ sport team BratislavaSVK
28304Riška Dalibor2000M14+SenecSVK
29308Vančo Michal2000M14+SenecSVK
30223Bátovský Boris2005M11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
31250Fiťková Martina2003Z12+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
32239Haulíková Paulína2005Z11-ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
33253Jánošová Karin2002Z12+SK Atom LeviceSVK
34242Pivarčiová Nikol2005Z11- 1. ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
35325Titková Viktória2000Z14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
36307Toma Jakub2001M14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
37245Tomová Nina2005Z11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
38326Zimanová Miroslava2000Z14+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
39284Dunčko Juraj2000M14+ OH ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová VesSVK
40296Frlička Eduard2000M14+ŠK Iglovia Spišská Nová VesSVK
41320Dunckova Pavlina2001Z14+SKIGLSVK
42252Ivanovova Eliska2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
43254Jencusova Nora2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
44322Kubová Lucia2002Z14+ŠKP KošiceSVK
45248Bálintová Hanka2003Z12+SPK BratislavaSVK
46231Suchý Gabriel2004M11-Štúdio L+SSVK
47232Ščevlík Jakub2005M11- NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
48306Ščevlík Matej2001M14+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
49222Adamove Jakub2006M11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
50321Kašubová Aneta2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
51255Kašubová Karolína2003Z12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
52323Mináriková Alexandra2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
53302Ponek Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
54243Poneková Zuzana2005Z11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
55305Slivka Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
56266Višňovský Roman2004M11- NZ TknzSVK
57246Vajová Patricia2004Z11-TRIAN ŠK UMBSVK
58221Adam Slavomír2004M11-Trian ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
59229Paulíny Šimon2005M11- 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
60258Paulínyová Ema2002Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
61335Ravas Matej2000M14+TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
62264Ravasová Viktória2003Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
63283Vojník Filip2000M14+ OH TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
64303Purgat Lukáš2000M14+TRIAN ŠKUMBSVK
65251Hanzlikova Simonka2003Z12+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
66224Fotul Richard2008M11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
67238Fotulová Alexandra2007Z11-Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
68262Hájnik Michal2003M12+Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
69263Hájniková Anna2004Z11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
70295Brunovský Samuel2001M14+TRIAXSVK
71311Jesenská Kristína2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
72312Machálková Petra2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
73282Paulíny Andrej2001M14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
74235Serafin Juraj2003M12+Žabka ČadcaSVK
75225Holly Matej2007M11-ZahorskaSVK
76226Holly Matus2005M11- 1. ZahorskaSVK