Triatlon Hurbanovo starší(P.O.N.) a mladší žiaci, deti, 18.07.2015

Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá, mapa

Žiacky triatlon 400m/8km/2km ; 200m/4km/1km ; 100m/2km/0,5km plávanie/cyklistika/beh

Zoznam prihlásenýchInformácie

Zoznam prihlásených

P.č.Š.č.MenoRok.n.Kat.KlubŠtát
1221Adam Slavomír2004M11-Trian ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
2222Adamove Jakub2006M11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
3248Bálintová Hanka2003Z12+SPK BratislavaSVK
4223Bátovský Boris2005M11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
5295Brunovský Samuel2001M14+TRIAXSVK
6249Cisárová Mirka2003Z12+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
7320Dunckova Pavlina2001Z14+SKIGLSVK
8284Dunčko Juraj2000M14+ OH ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová VesSVK
9233Farkaš Jakub2003M12+3NT BASVK
10250Fiťková Martina2003Z12+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
11224Fotul Richard2008M11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
12238Fotulová Alexandra2007Z11-Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
13296Frlička Eduard2000M14+ŠK Iglovia Spišská Nová VesSVK
14281Grman Matej2000M14+ OH Aquasport LeviceSVK
15262Hájnik Michal2003M12+Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
16263Hájniková Anna2004Z11- 1. Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
17251Hanzlikova Simonka2003Z12+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
18239Haulíková Paulína2005Z11-ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
19297Hettych Daniel2000M14+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
20225Holly Matej2007M11-ZahorskaSVK
21226Holly Matus2005M11- 1. ZahorskaSVK
22313Horváthová Hana2001Z14+ OH HOSPITALITY team TrnavaSVK
23298Hrtan Maťo2002M14+3nt BratislavaSVK
24252Ivanovova Eliska2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
25253Jánošová Karin2002Z12+SK Atom LeviceSVK
26254Jencusova Nora2002Z12+SKIGLSVK
27311Jesenská Kristína2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
28227Juhász Attila2005M11- 1. KN KomárnoSVK
29228Kacic Kristian2004M11- 1. nove mesto nad vahomSVK
30321Kašubová Aneta2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
31255Kašubová Karolína2003Z12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
32299Konečný Damián2001M14+prestigio realiz spor teamSVK
33300Konečný Krištof2001M14+REALIZ sport team BratislavaSVK
34234Koreň Matúš Jakub2002M12+3NT BratislavaSVK
35256Kubešová Eva2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
36322Kubová Lucia2002Z14+ŠKP KošiceSVK
37312Machálková Petra2000Z14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
38240Marčeková Viktória2004Z11-Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
39323Mináriková Alexandra2000Z14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
40257Neupaverová Karolína2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
41301Obergries Boris2000M14+New-wave multisportSVK
42241Oroszová Lucia2004Z11- NZ Gymnastický klub Nové ZámkySVK
43282Paulíny Andrej2001M14+ OH TriMaT - Triatlon Martin teamSVK
44229Paulíny Šimon2005M11- 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
45258Paulínyová Ema2002Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
46230Peťkovský Šimon2007M11- 1. KN PO KomKo KomárnoSVK
47242Pivarčiová Nikol2005Z11- 1. ŠK Atom LeviceSVK
48302Ponek Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
49243Poneková Zuzana2005Z11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
50303Purgat Lukáš2000M14+TRIAN ŠKUMBSVK
51335Ravas Matej2000M14+TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
52264Ravasová Viktória2003Z12+ 1. TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
53304Riška Dalibor2000M14+SenecSVK
54324Roháčiková Beáta2000Z14+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
55259Roháčiková Silvia2002Z12+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
56235Serafin Juraj2003M12+Žabka ČadcaSVK
57244Siekelová Emma2004Z11- 1. Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
58236Slimák Adam2004M12+KP AquacitySVK
59305Slivka Matej2001M14+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
60231Suchý Gabriel2004M11-Štúdio L+SSVK
61232Ščevlík Jakub2005M11- NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
62306Ščevlík Matej2001M14+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
63325Titková Viktória2000Z14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
64307Toma Jakub2001M14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
65245Tomová Nina2005Z11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
66246Vajová Patricia2004Z11-TRIAN ŠK UMBSVK
67308Vančo Michal2000M14+SenecSVK
68266Višňovský Roman2004M11- NZ TknzSVK
69260Vlčková Dáša2003Z12+KP AQUACITY PopradSVK
70283Vojník Filip2000M14+ OH TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
71237Vrábel Jozef2002M12+Nová DubnicaSVK
72247Vráblová Margaréta2005Z11-Nová DubnicaSVK
73309Walter Jarko2001M14+3NT BASVK
74310Walter Jaromír2001M14+3NT BratislavaSVK
75314Walterová Janka2000Z14+3NT BratislavaSVK
76326Zimanová Miroslava2000Z14+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK