1 | 221 | Adam Slavomír | 2004 | M11- | Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
2 | 222 | Adamove Jakub | 2006 | M11- | TK Žabka Čadca | SVK |
3 | 248 | Bálintová Hanka | 2003 | Z12+ | SPK Bratislava | SVK |
4 | 223 | Bátovský Boris | 2005 | M11- | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
5 | 295 | Brunovský Samuel | 2001 | M14+ | TRIAX | SVK |
6 | 249 | Cisárová Mirka | 2003 | Z12+ | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK |
7 | 320 | Dunckova Pavlina | 2001 | Z14+ | SKIGL | SVK |
8 | 284 | Dunčko Juraj | 2000 | M14+ | ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová Ves | SVK |
9 | 233 | Farkaš Jakub | 2003 | M12+ | 3NT BA | SVK |
10 | 250 | Fiťková Martina | 2003 | Z12+ | ŠK Atom Levice | SVK |
11 | 224 | Fotul Richard | 2008 | M11- | Triatlonový klub Košice | SVK |
12 | 238 | Fotulová Alexandra | 2007 | Z11- | Triatlonový klub Košice | SVK |
13 | 296 | Frlička Eduard | 2000 | M14+ | ŠK Iglovia Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
14 | 281 | Grman Matej | 2000 | M14+ | Aquasport Levice | SVK |
15 | 262 | Hájnik Michal | 2003 | M12+ | Triatlonový klub Košice | SVK |
16 | 263 | Hájniková Anna | 2004 | Z11- | Triatlonový klub Košice | SVK |
17 | 251 | Hanzlikova Simonka | 2003 | Z12+ | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK |
18 | 239 | Haulíková Paulína | 2005 | Z11- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
19 | 297 | Hettych Daniel | 2000 | M14+ | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK |
20 | 225 | Holly Matej | 2007 | M11- | Zahorska | SVK |
21 | 226 | Holly Matus | 2005 | M11- | Zahorska | SVK |
22 | 313 | Horváthová Hana | 2001 | Z14+ | HOSPITALITY team Trnava | SVK |
23 | 298 | Hrtan Maťo | 2002 | M14+ | 3nt Bratislava | SVK |
24 | 252 | Ivanovova Eliska | 2002 | Z12+ | SKIGL | SVK |
25 | 253 | Jánošová Karin | 2002 | Z12+ | SK Atom Levice | SVK |
26 | 254 | Jencusova Nora | 2002 | Z12+ | SKIGL | SVK |
27 | 311 | Jesenská Kristína | 2000 | Z14+ | TriMaT - Triatlon Martin team | SVK |
28 | 227 | Juhász Attila | 2005 | M11- | Komárno | SVK |
29 | 228 | Kacic Kristian | 2004 | M11- | nove mesto nad vahom | SVK |
30 | 321 | Kašubová Aneta | 2000 | Z14+ | TK Žabka Čadca | SVK |
31 | 255 | Kašubová Karolína | 2003 | Z12+ | TK Žabka Čadca | SVK |
32 | 299 | Konečný Damián | 2001 | M14+ | prestigio realiz spor team | SVK |
33 | 300 | Konečný Krištof | 2001 | M14+ | REALIZ sport team Bratislava | SVK |
34 | 234 | Koreň Matúš Jakub | 2002 | M12+ | 3NT Bratislava | SVK |
35 | 256 | Kubešová Eva | 2002 | Z12+ | Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
36 | 322 | Kubová Lucia | 2002 | Z14+ | ŠKP Košice | SVK |
37 | 312 | Machálková Petra | 2000 | Z14+ | TriMaT - Triatlon Martin team | SVK |
38 | 240 | Marčeková Viktória | 2004 | Z11- | Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
39 | 323 | Mináriková Alexandra | 2000 | Z14+ | TK Žabka Čadca | SVK |
40 | 257 | Neupaverová Karolína | 2003 | Z12+ | KP AQUACITY Poprad | SVK |
41 | 301 | Obergries Boris | 2000 | M14+ | New-wave multisport | SVK |
42 | 241 | Oroszová Lucia | 2004 | Z11- | Gymnastický klub Nové Zámky | SVK |
43 | 282 | Paulíny Andrej | 2001 | M14+ | TriMaT - Triatlon Martin team | SVK |
44 | 229 | Paulíny Šimon | 2005 | M11- | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
45 | 258 | Paulínyová Ema | 2002 | Z12+ | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
46 | 230 | Peťkovský Šimon | 2007 | M11- | PO KomKo Komárno | SVK |
47 | 242 | Pivarčiová Nikol | 2005 | Z11- | ŠK Atom Levice | SVK |
48 | 302 | Ponek Matej | 2001 | M14+ | TK Žabka Čadca | SVK |
49 | 243 | Poneková Zuzana | 2005 | Z11- | TK Žabka Čadca | SVK |
50 | 303 | Purgat Lukáš | 2000 | M14+ | TRIAN ŠKUMB | SVK |
51 | 335 | Ravas Matej | 2000 | M14+ | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
52 | 264 | Ravasová Viktória | 2003 | Z12+ | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
53 | 304 | Riška Dalibor | 2000 | M14+ | Senec | SVK |
54 | 324 | Roháčiková Beáta | 2000 | Z14+ | Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
55 | 259 | Roháčiková Silvia | 2002 | Z12+ | Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
56 | 235 | Serafin Juraj | 2003 | M12+ | Žabka Čadca | SVK |
57 | 244 | Siekelová Emma | 2004 | Z11- | Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
58 | 236 | Slimák Adam | 2004 | M12+ | KP Aquacity | SVK |
59 | 305 | Slivka Matej | 2001 | M14+ | TK Žabka Čadca | SVK |
60 | 231 | Suchý Gabriel | 2004 | M11- | Štúdio L+S | SVK |
61 | 232 | Ščevlík Jakub | 2005 | M11- | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
62 | 306 | Ščevlík Matej | 2001 | M14+ | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
63 | 325 | Titková Viktória | 2000 | Z14+ | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
64 | 307 | Toma Jakub | 2001 | M14+ | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
65 | 245 | Tomová Nina | 2005 | Z11- | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
66 | 246 | Vajová Patricia | 2004 | Z11- | TRIAN ŠK UMB | SVK |
67 | 308 | Vančo Michal | 2000 | M14+ | Senec | SVK |
68 | 266 | Višňovský Roman | 2004 | M11- | Tknz | SVK |
69 | 260 | Vlčková Dáša | 2003 | Z12+ | KP AQUACITY Poprad | SVK |
70 | 283 | Vojník Filip | 2000 | M14+ | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
71 | 237 | Vrábel Jozef | 2002 | M12+ | Nová Dubnica | SVK |
72 | 247 | Vráblová Margaréta | 2005 | Z11- | Nová Dubnica | SVK |
73 | 309 | Walter Jarko | 2001 | M14+ | 3NT BA | SVK |
74 | 310 | Walter Jaromír | 2001 | M14+ | 3NT Bratislava | SVK |
75 | 314 | Walterová Janka | 2000 | Z14+ | 3NT Bratislava | SVK |
76 | 326 | Zimanová Miroslava | 2000 | Z14+ | ŠK Atom Levice | SVK |