1 | 144 | Adam Slavomír | 2004 | M12 | Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
2 | 101 | Adamová Lenka | 2009 | Z9- | Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
3 | 36 | Antalíková Ivana | 1998 | Z18 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
4 | 175 | Bálintová Hana | 2003 | Z14 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
5 | 53 | Barto Aurel | 2001 | M16 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
6 | 35 | Brunovský Samuel | 2001 | M16 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
7 | 34 | Brunovský Simon | 1993 | M20 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
8 | 25 | Bulík Igor | 1985 | M20 | motigo | SVK |
9 | 24 | Bulíková Lucia | 1988 | Z20 | motigo | SVK |
10 | 112 | Cesnek Šimon | 2010 | M9- | motigo | SVK |
11 | 110 | Cícerová Laura | 2009 | Z9- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
12 | 7 | Cisár Jaroslav | 1961 | M50 | Slávia Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava | SVK |
13 | 113 | Czéreová Ema | 2008 | Z9- | motigo | SVK |
14 | 176 | Čellárová Veronika | 2002 | Z14 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
15 | 39 | Čičmanec Marek | 1977 | M40 | Senec | SVK |
16 | 150 | Dinková Miroslava | 2005 | Z12 | SPK BRATISLAVA | SVK |
17 | 177 | Doktorikova Nina | 2002 | Z14 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
18 | 120 | Drahovská Eliška | 2007 | Z10 | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
19 | 16 | Drahovská Lýdia | 1999 | Z18 | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
20 | 102 | Drahovský Damián | 2010 | M9- | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
21 | 127 | Drobný Matej | 2007 | M10 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
22 | 54 | Dubaj Ondrej | 1996 | M20 | SMTA Nitra | SVK |
23 | 68 | Dvorská Ivana | 1999 | Z18 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
24 | 70 | Fazekas Zsolt | 1975 | M40 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
25 | 114 | Ferianc Filip | 2008 | M9- | motigo | SVK |
26 | 8 | Fister Sebastian | 1999 | M18 | Bratislava Petržalka | SVK |
27 | 140 | Fotul Branislav | 2005 | M12 | TTK Košice | SVK |
28 | 196 | Francisci Adrian | 2003 | M14 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
29 | 137 | Francisci Alex | 2006 | M10 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
30 | 186 | Gajdošová Bohuslava | 1982 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
31 | 126 | Gajdošová Žaneta | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
32 | 4 | Grexová Martina | 1995 | Z20 | Nenechám sa dobehnúť | SVK |
33 | 179 | Habrda Boris | 2002 | M14 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
34 | 142 | Haulíková Paulína | 2005 | Z12 | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
35 | 178 | Hazuchová Líza | 2002 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
36 | 55 | Hodál Róbert | 1999 | M18 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
37 | 56 | Hrubcinova Slivonova Vladka | 1976 | Z40 | - nezistený - | SVK |
38 | 19 | Hunavy Juraj | 1965 | M50 | Triatlon team trnava | SVK |
39 | 50 | Chebenová Adriana | 1987 | Z20 | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
40 | 52 | Chovanec Ivan | 1986 | M20 | Anext | SVK |
41 | 163 | Iboš Zoltan | 1970 | MF | Piraňa Šport club | SVK |
42 | 165 | Ibošová Laura | 2000 | ZF | Piraňa Šport club | SVK |
43 | 43 | Jacko Branislav | 1982 | M20 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
44 | 13 | Jesenská Kristína | 2000 | Z16 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
45 | 115 | Káclová Dominika | 2008 | Z9- | motigo | SVK |
46 | 116 | Kallová Ella | 2009 | Z9- | motigo | SVK |
47 | 133 | Kallová Sofia | 2007 | Z10 | motigo | SVK |
48 | 134 | Katreniak Ján | 2006 | M10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
49 | 154 | Katreniaková Zuzana | 2004 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
50 | 57 | Kermietová Veronika | 1992 | Z20 | Prestigio Realiz team BA | SVK |
51 | 145 | Kľuska Matej | 2005 | M12 | SPK Bratislava | SVK |
52 | 18 | Kolenová Blanka | 1972 | Z40 | AQUA turčianske teplice | SVK |
53 | 149 | Košec Samuel | 2005 | M12 | SPK BRATISLAVA | SVK |
54 | 158 | Košecký Marek | 1974 | MF | Delfíny Zlaté piesky | SVK |
55 | 169 | Kovačka Filip | 2003 | M14 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
56 | 75 | Kozáč Vojtech | 1989 | M20 | Droopy | SVK |
57 | 58 | Kozlovský Matúš | 1998 | M18 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
58 | 73 | Králik Peter | 1968 | M40 | 3NT | SVK |
59 | 67 | Krizik Michal | 1992 | M20 | BRATISLAVA | SVK |
60 | 5 | Krížik Rudolf | 1968 | M40 | Run for Fun triatlon | SVK |
61 | 42 | Kuchťáková Viera Vendelína | 1982 | Z20 | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
62 | 164 | Kupec Peter | 1975 | MF | Piraňa Šport club | SVK |
63 | 44 | Laktisova Hana | 1973 | Z40 | SK Atom Levice | SVK |
64 | 124 | Laktisova Simona | 2007 | Z10 | SK Atom Levice | SVK |
65 | 151 | Lizák Filip | 2004 | M12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
66 | 153 | Lörinc Šimon | 2004 | M12 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
67 | 181 | Mácsaiová Jana | 2004 | Z14 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK |
68 | 198 | Máčaj Peter | 1968 | MF | Tona BEACH Šurany | SVK |
69 | 32 | Machálková Anežka | 1970 | Z40 | Aquapark Turč.Teplice | SVK |
70 | 138 | Málnáši Filip | 2007 | M10 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
71 | 188 | Markuskova Simona | 1993 | ZF | Ezdek | SVK |
72 | 11 | Martinčík Patrik | 1984 | M20 | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
73 | 10 | Martinčík Roman | 1962 | M50 | Trian šk UMB B.Bystrica | SVK |
74 | 168 | Matta Andrej | 1991 | MF | Poprad | SVK |
75 | 59 | Matúšek Tomáš | 1987 | M20 | - nezistený - | SVK |
76 | 180 | Mesároš Matej | 2003 | M14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
77 | 192 | Mesárošová Martina | 2003 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
78 | 33 | Micek Marek | 1985 | M20 | Triax Bratislava | SVK |
79 | 31 | Michalec Dušan | 1974 | M40 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK |
80 | 60 | Miklóšová Jana | 1972 | Z40 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
81 | 129 | Miklóšová Karolínka | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
82 | 194 | Miklovics Milan | 1975 | MF | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
83 | 47 | Mikoláš Peter | 1982 | M20 | SPK BRATISLAVA | SVK |
84 | 182 | Mjartanová Katarína | 2002 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
85 | 108 | Mojzis Jakub | 2008 | M9- | TRIAX | SVK |
86 | 121 | Moravská Debora | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK Atom Levice | SVK |
87 | 183 | Moskáľová Kristína | 2002 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
88 | 128 | Moskáľová Margaréta | 2007 | Z10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
89 | 109 | Mosná Michaela | 2009 | Z9- | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
90 | 119 | Naňová Sofia | 2006 | Z10 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
91 | 12 | Nemčok Radoslav | 1979 | M20 | KMT B.Štiavnica | SVK |
92 | 37 | Németh Tibor | 1970 | M40 | TK TRIATLON Dvory Nad Žitavou | SVK |
93 | 148 | Obert Kristián | 2005 | M12 | SPK BRATISLAVA | SVK |
94 | 29 | Orlický Andrej | 1977 | M40 | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK |
95 | 46 | Ozorák Miroslav | 1973 | M40 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
96 | 199 | Páleníková Emma | 2006 | Z10 | ŠK Atom Levice | SVK |
97 | 61 | Perina Juraj | 1983 | M20 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
98 | 118 | Petráš Andrej | 2008 | M9- | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
99 | 135 | Petráš Jakub | 2006 | M10 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
100 | 159 | Petrovská Dominika | 1985 | ZF | Run For Fun - Triathlon | SVK |
101 | 174 | Pilc Milan | 1983 | MF | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
102 | 195 | Pilek Adam | 1998 | MF | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
103 | 136 | Pilek Matúš | 2007 | M10 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
104 | 193 | Pileková Helena | 1969 | ZF | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
105 | 160 | Pivarčiová Lucia | 1983 | ZF | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
106 | 141 | Pivarčiová Nikol | 2005 | Z12 | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
107 | 166 | Podhorná Ema | 2002 | Z14 | ŠTK Pezinok | SVK |
108 | 22 | Podhorný Marián | 1975 | M40 | ŠTK Pezinok | SVK |
109 | 167 | Podhorný Šimon | 2003 | M14 | ŠTK Pezinok | SVK |
110 | 49 | Podolinčáková Gabriela | 1999 | Z18 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
111 | 125 | Podolinčáková Viktória | 2007 | Z10 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
112 | 63 | Polák Juraj | 1998 | M18 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
113 | 1 | Poláková Katarína | 1995 | Z20 | TRIAX | SVK |
114 | 122 | Porubská Tatiana | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM LEVICE | SVK |
115 | 45 | Purgat Lukáš | 2000 | M16 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
116 | 28 | Riman Peter | 1958 | M50 | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK |
117 | 17 | Rohár Ivan | 1972 | M40 | TRIAN ŠK UMB B.Bystrica | SVK |
118 | 146 | Rohárová Rebecca | 2005 | Z12 | TRIAN ŠK UMB B.Bystrica | SVK |
119 | 111 | Rončkevičová Radka | 2008 | Z9- | motigo | SVK |
120 | 74 | Roziak Ján | 1981 | M20 | 3NT BA | SVK |
121 | 130 | Salazar Francesco | 2006 | M10 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
122 | 152 | Salazar Stefania | 2005 | Z12 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
123 | 156 | Selecká Tereza | 2005 | Z12 | Trian ŠK UMB | SVK |
124 | 14 | Simonides Samuel | 1998 | M18 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
125 | 62 | Sitarčík Martin | 1981 | M20 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
126 | 23 | Siváček Marián | 1989 | M20 | TRIAX | SVK |
127 | 2 | Skalník Martin | 1966 | M50 | Run For Fun - Triathlon | SVK |
128 | 162 | Skokowski Krzysztof | 1974 | MF | SK ATOM LEVICE | SVK |
129 | 64 | Slodičák Bohumil | 1987 | M20 | motigo | SVK |
130 | 117 | Slovák Andrej | 2008 | M9- | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
131 | 77 | Slovák Ľubomír | 1981 | M20 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
132 | 76 | Smetana Marek | 1997 | M20 | 3NT | SVK |
133 | 69 | Smetana Martin | 1998 | M18 | 3nt Bratislava | SVK |
134 | 3 | Smetana Mikuláš | 1988 | M20 | 3NT Bratislava | SVK |
135 | 189 | Smik Damián | 2002 | M14 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
136 | 190 | Smik Sebastian | 2002 | M14 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
137 | 123 | Soltes Peter | 2007 | M10 | Trian SK UMB | SVK |
138 | 184 | Sučáková Lucia | 2003 | Z14 | MPKDK | SVK |
139 | 173 | Suchá Andrea | 1977 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM LEVICE | SVK |
140 | 71 | Suchá Radka | 1994 | Z20 | TRIAX | SVK |
141 | 171 | Suchý Gabriel | 1968 | MF | ŠK ATÓM LEVICE | SVK |
142 | 139 | Suchý Gabriel | 2004 | M12 | ŠK ATÓM LEVICE | SVK |
143 | 72 | Szabo Peter | 1982 | M20 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
144 | 185 | Ščerbíková Ivana | 2002 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
145 | 132 | Ščerbíková Kika | 2006 | Z10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
146 | 65 | Špiriak Matej | 1998 | M18 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
147 | 131 | Tavačiak Timotej | 2006 | M10 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
148 | 15 | Titková Viktória | 2000 | Z16 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
149 | 9 | Tobiaš Peter | 1949 | M60 | Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava | SVK |
150 | 20 | Tolkunov Tomáš | 1998 | M18 | Triax Bratislava | SVK |
151 | 187 | Tolnai Mate | 2003 | M14 | motigo | SVK |
152 | 161 | Toma Jakub | 2001 | MF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
153 | 143 | Tomová Nina | 2005 | Z12 | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
154 | 48 | Uhrin Jozef | 1986 | M20 | Banska Bystrica | SVK |
155 | 21 | Ulbricht Adam | 2002 | M16 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
156 | 40 | Vaneček Alexander | 2000 | M16 | Triatlon team Nereus Zilina | SVK |
157 | 66 | Velková Katarína | 1988 | Z20 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
158 | 170 | Verbovský Róbert | 1972 | MF | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
159 | 107 | Višňovská Ela | 2008 | Z9- | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
160 | 51 | Vitek Róbert | 1989 | M20 | Ezdek | SVK |
161 | 172 | Vitekova Martina | 1989 | ZF | Ezdek | SVK |
162 | 191 | Vrábel Jozef | 2002 | M14 | TRISPORT | SVK |
163 | 155 | Vráblová Margaréta | 2005 | Z12 | TRISPORT | SVK |
164 | 197 | Vrba Martin | 1986 | MF | Tona BEACH Šurany | SVK |
165 | 38 | Vutas Andreas | 1985 | M20 | Martin | SVK |
166 | 6 | Zavadská Alexandra | 2000 | Z18 | KPŠ Nereus Žilina | SVK |
167 | 157 | Zikova Radka | 1991 | ZF | Run For Fun - Triathlon | SVK |
168 | 30 | Žlkovan Jakub | 2000 | M16 | ŠK Aquasport Levice | SVK |