1 | 2 | Adam Slavomír Ml. | 2004 | M14 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
2 | 61 | Adamča Norbert Ml. | 2011 | M08 | - nezistený - | SVK |
3 | 111 | Adamová Lenka | 2009 | Z10 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
4 | 12 | Adamove Jakub | 2006 | M12 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK |
5 | 221 | Adamove Ján | 1967 | M50 | - nezistený - | SVK |
6 | 1 | Antalík Matej | 2004 | M14 Š | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
7 | 43 | Antalík Matej | 2004 | MFA Š | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
8 | 39 | Antalíková Ivana | 1998 | ZFA Š | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
9 | 201 | Balamucký Aleš | 2002 | M16 | KPŠ NEREUS Žilina | SVK |
10 | 264 | Bálintová Hana | 2003 | Z16 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
11 | 112 | Bálintová Lujza | 2009 | Z10 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
12 | 257 | Balogh Barbara | 1992 | Z20 | Osze Triatlon | HUN |
13 | 241 | Bandi Attila | 2002 | MFB | - nezistený - | HUN |
14 | 64 | Barta Hugo | 2012 | M7- | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | SVK |
15 | 207 | Barto Aurel | 2001 | M18 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
16 | 113 | Bartová Žofia | 2009 | Z10 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | SVK |
17 | 3 | Bátovský Boris | 2005 | M14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
18 | 150 | Blihárová Soňa | 2007 | Z12 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
19 | 105 | Boháčová Diana | 2010 | Z08 | - nezistený - | SVK |
20 | 164 | Boháčová Sandra | 2005 | Z14 | - nezistený - | SVK |
21 | 60 | Brňák Dávid | 2011 | M08 | - nezistený - | SVK |
22 | 101 | Búdová Júlia | 2012 | Z7- |Š| | Hul | SVK |
23 | 210 | Bulík Igor | 1985 | M20 | - nezistený - | SVK |
24 | 260 | Bulíková Lucia | 1988 | Z20 | - nezistený - | SVK |
25 | 248 | Búzeková Jana | 1976 | ZFB | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
26 | 106 | Búzeková Laura | 2010 | Z08 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
27 | 107 | Búzeková Lucia | 2011 | Z08 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
28 | 53 | Cesnek Šimon | 2010 | M08 | motigo | SVK |
29 | 263 | Čellárová Veronika | 2002 | Z16 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
30 | 216 | Daniel Martin | 1979 | M40 | MTB Kolečko | SVK |
31 | 247 | Danielova Katarína | 1972 | ZFB | MTB Kolečko | SVK |
32 | 108 | Danielová Petra | 2010 | Z08 | MTB Kolečko | SVK |
33 | 163 | Danielová Táňa | 2005 | Z14 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
34 | 4 | Dubravík Šimon | 2004 | M14 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
35 | 63 | Ferianc Dominik | 2012 | M7- | - nezistený - | SVK |
36 | 52 | Ferianc Filip | 2008 | M10 | - nezistený - | SVK |
37 | 59 | Firák Matej | 2010 | M08 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
38 | 162 | Foltínová Kristína | 2004 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
39 | 5 | Fotul Branislav | 2005 | M14 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
40 | 51 | Fotul Richard | 2008 | M10 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
41 | 149 | Fotulová Alexandra | 2007 | Z12 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
42 | 137 | Gajdošová Žaneta | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATOM LEVICE | SVK |
43 | 226 | Griščík František | 1959 | M60 | - nezistený - | SVK |
44 | 209 | Grman Matej | 2000 | M18 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK |
45 | 148 | Grmanová Laura | 2006 | Z12 | Chlpaté gazely | SVK |
46 | 109 | Grmanová Nelly | 2011 | Z08 | Chlpaté gazely | SVK |
47 | 41 | Gubáň Adam | 1993 | MFA | Hruboňovo | SVK |
48 | 13 | Hadžega Patrik | 2006 | M12 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
49 | 202 | Hájnik Michal | 2003 | M16 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
50 | 161 | Hájniková Anna | 2004 | Z14 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
51 | 114 | Hájniková Zuzana | 2008 | Z10 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
52 | 160 | Haulíková Paulína | 2005 | Z14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
53 | 54 | Hrehovčík Bruno | 2011 | M08 | motigo | SVK |
54 | 58 | Hričina Andrej | 2010 | M08 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
55 | 253 | Hučková Jana | 1961 | Z50 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
56 | 38 | Chebenová Adriana | 1987 | ZFA | Levice | SVK |
57 | 37 | Chebenova Karla | 1983 | ZFA | Levice | SVK |
58 | 240 | István Madarász | 1981 | MFB | - nezistený - | HUN |
59 | 50 | Janček Filip | 2008 | M10 | TRIKLUB Poprad | SVK |
60 | 6 | Janček Martin | 2004 | M14 | TRIKLUB Poprad | SVK |
61 | 14 | Janček Richard | 2006 | M12 | TRIKLUB Poprad | SVK |
62 | 228 | Janovčík Miroslav | 1959 | M60 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
63 | 115 | Káclová Dominika | 2008 | Z10 | - nezistený - | SVK |
64 | 57 | Kašiar Hugo | 2010 | M08 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
65 | 159 | Katreniaková Zuzana | 2004 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
66 | 116 | Kolenikova Ema | 2008 | Z10 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK |
67 | 147 | Kolenikova Nina | 2006 | Z12 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK |
68 | 259 | Kopcová Zuzana | 1988 | Z20 | - nezistený - | SVK |
69 | 45 | Kopec Miloš | 1962 | MFA | Topolcany | SVK |
70 | 215 | Košecký Marek | 1974 | MFB | Delfiny Zlate piesky | SVK |
71 | 146 | Krasnohorská Hana | 2007 | Z12 | Chlpaté gazely | SVK |
72 | 222 | Krížik Rudolf | 1968 | M50 | Run for Fun - Triathlon | SVK |
73 | 145 | Laktišová Simona | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
74 | 125 | Licskó Noémi | 2009 | Z10 | Osze Triatlon | HUN |
75 | 211 | Lipták Roman | 1988 | M20 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
76 | 7 | Lizák Filip | 2004 | M14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
77 | 243 | Magyar Ildikó | 1967 | ZFB | Osze Triatlon | HUN |
78 | 223 | Málnasi Tomáš | 1968 | M50 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
79 | 62 | Málnáši Alex | 2012 | M7- | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
80 | 24 | Málnáši Filip | 2007 | M12 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
81 | 15 | Mandák Alex | 2007 | M12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
82 | 117 | Mandáková Karin | 2009 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
83 | 16 | Mareček Matej | 2007 | M12 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK |
84 | 49 | Maruniak Martin | 2008 | M10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
85 | 262 | Mesárošová Martina | 2003 | Z16 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
86 | 22 | Michalica Michal | 2006 | M12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
87 | 144 | Miklóšová Karolína | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
88 | 242 | Mikula Peter | 1976 | MFB | Tri2Fly | SVK |
89 | 110 | Mikulová Chloe Alexandria | 2011 | Z08 | - nezistený - | SVK |
90 | 250 | Mikulova Petra | 1985 | ZFB | Tri2Fly | SVK |
91 | 48 | Mikuška Richard | 2008 | M10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
92 | 56 | Mikuška Tomáš | 2011 | M08 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
93 | 143 | Moravská Debora | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
94 | 142 | Moskáľová Margaréta | 2007 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
95 | 249 | Muller Veronika | 1982 | ZFB | Tri2Fly | SVK |
96 | 102 | Muller Vivien | 2012 | Z7- | - nezistený - | SVK |
97 | 141 | Naňová Sofia | 2006 | Z12 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
98 | 220 | Németh Tibor | 1970 | M40 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | SVK |
99 | 258 | Oberländerová Nikola | 1992 | Z20 | - nezistený - | SVK |
100 | 217 | Ozorák Miroslav | 1973 | M40 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
101 | 218 | Paška Juraj | 1971 | M40 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
102 | 212 | Pavuk Marek | 1999 | M20 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK |
103 | 47 | Peško Adam | 2009 | M10 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
104 | 17 | Peško Michal | 2007 | M12 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
105 | 151 | Péterfi Liza | 2005 | Z14 | Osze Triatlon | HUN |
106 | 213 | Pinter Alexander | 1992 | M20 | Fenix3Club | SVK |
107 | 246 | Pivarčiová Lucia | 1983 | ZFB | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
108 | 158 | Pivarčiová Nikol | 2005 | Z14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
109 | 203 | Podhorný Šimon | 2003 | M16 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
110 | 157 | Popovičová Loriana | 2005 | Z14 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
111 | 118 | Popovičová Viviana | 2008 | Z10 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
112 | 23 | Porvazník Jakub | 2006 | M12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
113 | 124 | Porvazníková Michaela | 2008 | Z10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
114 | 208 | Purgat Lukáš | 2000 | M18 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
115 | 225 | Púry Jozef | 1968 | M50 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK |
116 | 8 | Rebidáš Šimon | 2005 | M14 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
117 | 11 | Rendek Timotej | 2005 | M14 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
118 | 227 | Riman Peter | 1958 | M60 | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK |
119 | 204 | Rojtáš Peter | 2002 | M16 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK |
120 | 9 | Romančík Marek | 2004 | M14 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK |
121 | 18 | Salazar Francesco | 2006 | M12 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
122 | 156 | Salazar Stefania | 2005 | Z14 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
123 | 237 | Saraz Pavol | 1977 | MFB Š | Šurany | SVK |
124 | 152 | Selecká Tereza | 2005 | Z14 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
125 | 155 | Siekelová Emma | 2004 | Z14 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
126 | 44 | Sipos Dalibor | 1976 | MFA | Levice | SVK |
127 | 198 | Sipos Ladislav | 1967 | BM | AK Tvrdosovce | SVK |
128 | 104 | Siposova Natalia | 2013 | Z7- | Levice | SVK |
129 | 224 | Skalnik Martin | 1966 | M50 | Run for Fun - Triathlon | SVK |
130 | 42 | Skokowski Krzysztof | 1974 | MFA | SK ATOM Levice | SVK |
131 | 254 | Smetanová Ingrid | 1967 | Z50 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
132 | 140 | Snováková Bibiana | 2007 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
133 | 244 | Soboličová Diana | 1989 | ZFB | PEZINOK | SVK |
134 | 119 | Steinemannová Lucia Sofia | 2009 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
135 | 10 | Suchý Gabriel | 2004 | M14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
136 | 40 | Šámšon Kristián | 1975 | MFA | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
137 | 55 | Štefaňák Ján | 2011 | M08 | - nezistený - | SVK |
138 | 197 | Šusták Michal | 1953 | BM | Kozárovce | SVK |
139 | 126 | Tadlánková Lucia | 2011 | Z08 | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
140 | 19 | Tapušík Patrik | 2006 | M12 | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
141 | 103 | Tapušíková Alexandra | 2013 | Z7- | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
142 | 139 | Tarčáková Soňa | 2006 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
143 | 21 | Tavačiak Timotej | 2006 | M12 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
144 | 261 | Titková Viktória | 2000 | Z18 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
145 | 120 | Tomková Laura | 2009 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
146 | 46 | Trgiňa Gabriel | 1995 | MFA | Dolný Pial | SVK |
147 | 214 | Uhrin Jozef | 1986 | M20 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
148 | 206 | Ulbricht Adam | 2002 | M16 | Aquapark triatlon TT | SVK |
149 | 121 | Urbanová Linda | 2008 | Z10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK |
150 | 219 | Vach Roman | 1971 | M40 | Fenix3Club | SVK |
151 | 256 | Vachová Dana | 1972 | Z40 | Fenix3Club | SVK |
152 | 122 | Vedejova Zuzana | 2008 | Z10 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |
153 | 239 | Verbovský Róbert | 1972 | MFB | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
154 | 123 | Višňovská Ela | 2008 | Z10 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
155 | 238 | Vitko Róbert | 1977 | MFB | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK |
156 | 154 | Vitková Alexandra | 2004 | Z14 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK |
157 | 138 | Vitková Natália | 2007 | Z12 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK |
158 | 199 | Vizvári Norbert | 1997 | BM | Avendžendžers | SVK |
159 | 205 | Vrábel Jozef | 2002 | M16 | Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia | SVK |
160 | 153 | Vráblová Margaréta | 2005 | Z14 | Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia | SVK |
161 | 255 | Walterová Andrea | 1973 | Z40 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK |