# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ščevlíková Lara Tereza | 2011 | Z-7 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 00:48,0 | 2 | 2 | 00:31,5 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Balúchová Nela | 2009 | Z08 | ŠK Iglovia | SVK | 00:42,8 | 3 | 2 | 00:46,5 |
2 | 14 | Hričina Andrej | 2010 | M08 | Šk Atóm Levice | SVK | 00:52,0 | 4 | 2 | 00:56,9 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Drahovská Eliška | 2007 | Z10 | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK | 01:27,4 | 5 | 2 | 01:27,9 |
2 | 26 | Adamčová Agáta | 2008 | Z10 | motigo | SVK | 01:50,0 | 6 | 2 | 01:45,3 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | Mikuška Richard | 2008 | M10 | ŠK ATOM LEVICE | SVK | 01:30,2 | 7 | 2 | 01:45,2 |
2 | 38 | Kníž Filip | 2008 | M10 | Triax Bratislava | SVK | 02:00,0 | 8 | 2 | 01:51,4 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Pivarčiová Nikol | 2005 | Z12 | Šk Atóm Levice | SVK | 02:30,0 | 9 | 2 | 02:35,1 |
2 | 49 | Naňová Sofia | 2006 | Z12 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 03:10,0 | 10 | 2 | 03:13,8 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Paulíny Šimon | 2005 | M12 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 02:21,3 | 11 | 2 | 02:25,2 |
2 | 61 | Szabó Maximilián | 2006 | M12 | TK NZ - SPORT CLUB SLOVAKIA | SVK | 03:04,0 | 12 | 2 | 03:06,4 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75 | Kašubová Karolína | 2003 | Z14 | Nereus Žilina | SVK | 06:00,0 | 14 | 2 | 06:04,4 |
1 | 70 | Mácsaiová Jana | 2004 | Z14 | SK Aquasport Levice | SVK | 05:13,0 | 13 | 2 | 05:30,7 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211 | Miklovics Milan | 1975 | FM | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 06:47,8 | 0 | 2 | 06:20,8 |
1 | 79 | Podhorný Šimon | 2003 | M14 | ŠTK Pezinok | SVK | 05:00,0 | 15 | 2 | 04:57,2 |
2 | 85 | Motaj Marek | 2003 | M14 | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK | 06:24,0 | 16 | 2 | 06:28,4 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 116 | Laktišová Hana | 1973 | Z40 | SK Atom Levice | SVK | 20:35,2 | 19 | 2 | 20:50,7 |
2 | 117 | Poláková Jarmila | 1973 | Z40 | 3NT Bratislava | SVK | 22:00,0 | 19 | 2 | 22:17,7 |
1 | 106 | Drahovská Lýdia | 1999 | Z18 | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK | 13:13,0 | 17 | 2 | 13:15,1 |
2 | 107 | Titková Viktória | 2000 | Z18 | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK | 14:30,0 | 18 | 2 | 14:13,0 |
# | Š.č. | Meno | Rok.n. | Kat. | Klub | Štát | Nahl.č. | R | D | Plávanie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163 | Beklemdžiev Ivo | 1965 | M50 | PK Vorvane | SVK | 17:15,0 | 23 | 2 | 18:21,9 |
1 | 161 | Skalník Martin | 1966 | M50 | Run For Fun - Triathlon | SVK | 12:56,0 | 21 | 2 | 12:55,3 |
2 | 149 | Ozorák Miroslav | 1973 | M40 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 13:37,0 | 1 | 2 | 13:31,6 |
1 | 150 | Orlický Andrej | 1977 | M40 | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK | 13:55,0 | 22 | 2 | 12:44,6 |
2 | 155 | Adamča Norbert | 1978 | M40 | Motigo | SVK | 17:59,0 | 23 | 2 | 18:20,9 |
3 | 145 | Lenčéš Róbert | 1980 | M20 | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK | 20:20,0 | 24 | 2 | 20:41,7 |
4 | 144 | Kopecký Martin | 1987 | M20 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 20:00,0 | 24 | 2 | 21:45,0 |
1 | 128 | Dodok Oliver | 2000 | M18 | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK | 11:40,0 | 20 | 2 | 11:59,6 |
- | 126 | Hromník Marek | 2001 | M16 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 13:50,0 | 22 | 2 | DNS |