| Voľná Rozplavba | 1918 | M50 | 1000 metrov | SVK | 30:00,0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Voľná Rozplavba | 2004 | M12 | 200 metrov | SVK | 05:00,0 | 0 | 2 | |
| Voľná Rozplavba | 2017 | M7- | 100 metrov | SVK | 03:00,0 | 0 | 3 | |
| Voľná Rozplavba | 1919 | MF | 400 metrov | SVK | 10:00,0 | 0 | 1 | 02:03,4 |
1022 | Maták Alex | 2007 | M10 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 01:24,0 | 1 | 2 | |
1025 | Petráš Jakub | 2006 | M10 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 01:28,0 | 1 | 5 | |
1023 | Mandak Alex | 2007 | M10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:24,0 | 1 | 4 | 01:18,2 |
1021 | Salazar Francesco | 2006 | M10 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 01:26,0 | 1 | 5 | 01:24,5 |
1011 | Moskáľová Margaréta | 2007 | Z10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 01:22,0 | 1 | 3 | 01:27,3 |
1007 | Snováková Bibiana | 2007 | Z10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 01:25,0 | 1 | 2 | 01:27,8 |
1006 | Beke Eva | 2006 | Z10 | - nezistený - | SVK | 01:30,0 | 1 | 1 | 01:27,9 |
1026 | Katreniak Ján | 2006 | M10 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 01:22,0 | 1 | 3 | 01:27,9 |
1016 | Gajdošová Žaneta | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:40,0 | 1 | 1 | 01:34,1 |
1012 | Moravská Debora | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:40,0 | 1 | 6 | 01:34,5 |
1010 | Drahovská Eliška | 2007 | Z10 | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK | 01:44,0 | 1 | 6 | 01:41,0 |
1002 | Mandáková Karin | 2009 | Z08 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:24,0 | 1 | 4 | 02:03,1 |
1003 | Petráš Andrej | 2008 | M08 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 01:50,0 | 2 | 2 | |
1008 | Dominová Viktória | 2007 | Z10 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 01:48,0 | 2 | 4 | |
124 | Mjartan Marian | 2008 | M08 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:30,0 | 2 | 6 | 01:34,5 |
1017 | Porubská Tatiana | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:45,0 | 2 | 3 | 01:38,3 |
1014 | Rudolphi Mia Sophie | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:45,0 | 2 | 3 | 01:38,5 |
1004 | Pytelová Janka | 2006 | Z10 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 02:15,0 | 2 | 6 | 01:41,5 |
1024 | Miklenčič Jakub | 2006 | M10 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 02:00,0 | 2 | 5 | 01:44,1 |
1020 | Korbel Jakub | 2006 | M10 | - nezistený - | SVK | 01:57,0 | 2 | 5 | 01:50,3 |
1013 | Slivonova Vanesska | 2007 | Z10 | - nezistený - | SVK | 02:03,0 | 2 | 1 | 01:54,0 |
1015 | Miklóšová Karolínka | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:47,0 | 2 | 4 | 01:57,3 |
1005 | Badžgoňova Lucia | 2007 | Z10 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 02:15,0 | 2 | 1 | 01:58,0 |
1018 | Laktišová Simona | 2007 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:51,0 | 2 | 2 | 02:10,0 |
1001 | Gajdošová Barbora | 2010 | Z7- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:30,0 | 3 | 3 | |
128 | Hudák Maroš | 2007 | M10 | 3nt Bratislava | SVK | 02:00,0 | 3 | 4 | 01:50,6 |
1009 | Stuchliková Alexandra | 2006 | Z10 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 02:15,0 | 3 | 3 | 01:51,4 |
129 | Maňová Margaréta | 2006 | Z10 | 3nt Bratislava | SVK | 02:00,0 | 3 | 5 | 01:55,0 |
127 | Hričina Andrej | 2010 | M7- | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK | 02:30,0 | 3 | 4 | 02:44,8 |
41 | Dubravík Šimon | 2004 | M12 | ROYAL plavecký klub o.z., | SVK | 02:30,0 | 5 | 3 | 02:30,2 |
39 | Lizák Filip | 2004 | M12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 02:43,0 | 5 | 5 | 02:32,0 |
36 | Mácsaiová Jana | 2004 | Z12 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK | 02:32,0 | 5 | 3 | 02:32,7 |
37 | Beke Ema | 2004 | Z12 | Prestigio Realiz team BA | SVK | 02:38,0 | 5 | 4 | 02:36,5 |
1027 | Vráblová Margaréta | 2005 | Z12 | TRISPORT | SVK | 02:40,0 | 5 | 2 | 02:37,9 |
1029 | Pivarčiová Nikol | 2005 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:45,0 | 5 | 1 | 02:44,1 |
40 | Bátovský Boris | 2005 | M12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:40,0 | 5 | 4 | 02:44,3 |
38 | Suchý Gabriel | 2004 | M12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:42,0 | 5 | 2 | 02:45,1 |
34 | Foltínová Kristína | 2004 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 02:44,0 | 5 | 5 | 02:45,9 |
30 | Haulíková Paulína | 2005 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:45,0 | 5 | 1 | 02:46,1 |
32 | Salazar Stefania | 2005 | Z12 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 02:45,0 | 5 | 6 | 02:49,9 |
31 | Katreniaková Zuzka | 2004 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 02:54,0 | 5 | 6 | 02:55,9 |
33 | Marčeková Viktória | 2004 | Z12 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 03:00,0 | 6 | 3 | |
35 | Marjaková Nikola | 2004 | Z12 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 03:15,0 | 6 | 4 | 03:03,2 |
1028 | Moravská Tamara | 2005 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 03:29,0 | 6 | 4 | 03:18,8 |
1019 | Trubíni Martin | 2004 | M12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 03:00,0 | 6 | 3 | 04:26,4 |
46 | Ščerbíková Ivana | 2002 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 05:35,0 | 8 | 6 | |
50 | Podhorná Ema | 2002 | Z14 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 04:50,0 | 8 | 3 | 04:59,4 |
48 | Michaličkova Zuzana | 2002 | Z14 | KPŠ NEREUS Žilina | SVK | 05:00,0 | 8 | 3 | 05:04,4 |
51 | Ulbricht Adam | 2002 | M14 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 05:15,0 | 8 | 4 | 05:19,2 |
42 | Mesárošová Martina | 2003 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 05:20,0 | 8 | 2 | 05:26,3 |
45 | Piatriková Margaréta | 2002 | Z14 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK | 05:30,0 | 8 | 1 | 05:35,1 |
52 | Vrábel Jozef | 2002 | M14 | TRISPORT | SVK | 05:15,0 | 8 | 2 | 05:35,3 |
44 | Moskáľová Kristína | 2002 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 05:23,0 | 8 | 5 | 05:41,1 |
49 | Neupaverová Karolína | 2003 | Z14 | KP AQUACITY Poprad | SVK | 05:23,0 | 8 | 5 | 05:41,1 |
43 | Mjartanová Katarína | 2002 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 05:38,0 | 8 | 6 | 05:41,1 |
57 | Hrtan Mato | 2002 | M14 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 05:30,0 | 8 | 1 | 05:58,1 |
131 | Kašubová Karolína | 2003 | Z14 | KPS NEREUS Žilina | SVK | 06:10,0 | 8 | 4 | 06:04,9 |
59 | Balamucky Aleš | 2002 | M14 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 06:10,0 | 9 | 2 | |
62 | Szabóová Zuzana | 1979 | ZF | TRIKLUB Poprad | SVK | 06:00,0 | 9 | 4 | 05:45,0 |
58 | Pytel Tomáš | 2002 | M14 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 06:00,0 | 9 | 3 | 05:50,6 |
126 | Mizerák Alex | 2003 | M14 | ŠTK Pezinok | SVK | 06:13,0 | 9 | 6 | 05:52,2 |
47 | Cisárová Miroslava | 2003 | Z14 | Prestigio Realiz team BA | SVK | 05:45,0 | 9 | 3 | 05:57,5 |
56 | Serafín Juraj | 2003 | M14 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 06:00,0 | 9 | 4 | 06:03,9 |
54 | Šintál Marián | 2003 | M14 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 06:50,0 | 9 | 5 | 06:34,2 |
55 | Keszöcze Jakub | 2003 | M14 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 06:25,0 | 9 | 2 | 06:35,2 |
63 | Keszöcze Martin | 1965 | MF | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 07:45,0 | 9 | 5 | 07:52,2 |
61 | Pivarčiová Lucia | 1983 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 08:11,0 | 9 | 1 | 08:02,0 |
60 | Mikluš Filip | 2002 | M14 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 08:50,0 | 9 | 1 | 11:25,0 |
89 | Pavuk Marek | 1999 | M18 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK | 11:30,0 | 11 | 3 | 11:18,2 |
77 | Brunovský Samuel | 2001 | M16 | Triax | SVK | 11:15,0 | 11 | 3 | 11:18,7 |
92 | Smetana Marek | 1997 | M20 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 11:40,0 | 11 | 4 | 11:25,7 |
85 | Tolkunov Tomáš | 1998 | M18 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 12:10,0 | 11 | 2 | 11:48,8 |
87 | Arnold Oliver | 1999 | M18 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 12:30,0 | 11 | 5 | 11:50,2 |
78 | Grman Matej | 2000 | M16 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK | 11:55,0 | 11 | 4 | 12:07,6 |
91 | Kovačovský Jakub | 1999 | M18 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 13:00,0 | 11 | 1 | 12:51,3 |
74 | Súkeník Jozef | 2000 | M16 | - nezistený - | SVK | 13:00,0 | 11 | 6 | 12:59,5 |
90 | Kozlovský Matúš | 1998 | M18 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 12:59,0 | 11 | 1 | 13:00,7 |
75 | Riška Dalibor | 2000 | M16 | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 12:48,0 | 11 | 5 | 13:03,3 |
96 | Micek Marek | 1985 | M20 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 13:15,0 | 11 | 6 | 13:37,7 |
110 | Komjaty Stefan | 1974 | M40 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 14:10,0 | 12 | 6 | |
79 | Račko Michal | 2000 | M16 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 13:15,0 | 12 | 3 | 12:48,3 |
84 | Polák Juraj | 1998 | M18 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 13:30,0 | 12 | 2 | 13:32,4 |
108 | Ozorák Miroslav | 1973 | M40 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 13:29,9 | 12 | 3 | 13:32,5 |
112 | Skalnik Martin | 1966 | M50 | - nezistený - | SVK | 13:42,0 | 12 | 5 | 13:37,1 |
70 | Bolíková Petra | 2000 | Z16 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 13:30,0 | 12 | 4 | 13:39,2 |
80 | Hromník Marek | 2001 | M16 | ŠTK Pezinok | SVK | 13:30,0 | 12 | 4 | 13:49,6 |
86 | Simonides Samuel | 1998 | M18 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 15:50,0 | 12 | 2 | 14:07,3 |
68 | Bičanová Margaréta | 2001 | Z16 | KPŠ NEREUS Žilina | SVK | 13:50,0 | 12 | 1 | 14:10,0 |
81 | Koreňová Tereza Rebeka | 1999 | Z18 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 14:12,0 | 12 | 6 | 14:27,1 |
122 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | M40 | Trenčín | SVK | 14:00,0 | 12 | 1 | 14:50,0 |
83 | Ščibravá Simona | 1998 | Z18 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 13:40,0 | 12 | 5 | 15:05,1 |
76 | Vančo Michal | 2000 | M16 | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 16:10,0 | 13 | 6 | |
99 | Kubo Ondrej | 1993 | M20 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava | SVK | 14:30,0 | 13 | 4 | 13:40,7 |
101 | Suchá Radka | 1994 | Z20 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 14:15,0 | 13 | 3 | 14:05,6 |
100 | Siváček Marián | 1989 | M20 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 14:30,0 | 13 | 4 | 14:19,6 |
134 | Špiriak Matej | 1998 | M18 | Aquapark Triathlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 15:50,0 | 13 | 1 | 14:30,1 |
72 | Žlkovan Jakub | 2000 | M16 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK | 14:20,0 | 13 | 3 | 14:39,7 |
115 | Beke Stefan | 1966 | M50 | Prestigio Realiz team BA | SVK | 14:45,0 | 13 | 2 | 14:42,1 |
102 | Poláková Katarína | 1995 | Z20 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 15:00,0 | 13 | 5 | 14:49,0 |
67 | Titková Viktória | 2000 | Z16 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 14:35,0 | 13 | 2 | 14:50,1 |
73 | Slivka Matej | 2001 | M16 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | SVK | 15:15,0 | 13 | 5 | 15:07,0 |
111 | Podhorný Marián | 1975 | M40 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 15:40,0 | 13 | 1 | 15:33,2 |
120 | Bekeova Daniela | 1975 | Z40 | - nezistený - | SVK | 16:15,0 | 13 | 6 | 15:46,9 |
118 | Riman Peter | 1958 | M50 | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 19:00,0 | 14 | 1 | |
97 | Kršek Matúš | 1981 | M20 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 16:30,0 | 14 | 3 | 16:08,5 |
116 | Zboňák Ivan | 1965 | M50 | T.A.T. Martin | SVK | 16:20,0 | 14 | 3 | 16:47,6 |
103 | Kindl Marcel | 1974 | M40 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 16:55,0 | 14 | 4 | 16:55,6 |
82 | Mináriková Alexandra | 2000 | Z18 | KPŠ NEREUS Žilina | SVK | 17:25,0 | 14 | 4 | 17:02,9 |
109 | Michalec Dušan | 1974 | M40 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 18:00,0 | 14 | 2 | 17:39,3 |
117 | Cisár Jaroslav | 1961 | M50 | Slávia TRIKLUB FTVŠ Bratislava | SVK | 17:50,0 | 14 | 2 | 17:43,5 |
64 | Šintál Marián | 1970 | M40 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 19:00,0 | 14 | 6 | 18:00,0 |
113 | Putala Martin | 1965 | M50 | Prestigio Realiz team BA | SVK | 19:10,0 | 14 | 5 | 18:36,8 |
114 | Beklemdžiev Ivo | 1965 | M50 | - nezistený - | SVK | 19:01,0 | 14 | 6 | 18:50,3 |
107 | Krížik Rudolf | 1968 | M40 | - nezistený - | SVK | 18:30,0 | 14 | 5 | 19:34,9 |
119 | Laktišová Hana | 1973 | Z40 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 19:00,0 | 14 | 1 | 20:22,1 |
98 | Žember Ondrej | 1981 | M20 | Marianka | SVK | 19:15,0 | 15 | 3 | |
132 | Leskovský Milan | 1965 | M50 | ŠTK Pezinok | SVK | 23:00,0 | 15 | 6 | |
135 | Belan Andrej | 2000 | M16 | 3nt Bratislava | SVK | 20:00,0 | 15 | 1 | 13:40,9 |
130 | Kašubová Aneta | 2000 | Z18 | KPS NEREUS Žilina | SVK | 16:30,0 | 15 | 1 | 16:32,5 |
94 | Dinžík Viliam | 1987 | M20 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 19:00,0 | 15 | 3 | 16:37,8 |
95 | Krížik Michal | 1992 | M20 | - nezistený - | SVK | 19:30,0 | 15 | 4 | 19:03,5 |
106 | Dej Jaroslav | 1968 | M40 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 21:50,0 | 15 | 2 | 21:06,0 |
121 | Miklóšová Jana | 1972 | Z40 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 21:30,0 | 15 | 4 | 21:46,5 |
133 | Ježíková Zuzana | 1991 | Z20 | 3nt Bratislava | SVK | 25:00,0 | 15 | 6 | 21:58,6 |
123 | Kolenová Blanka | 1972 | Z40 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 22:30,0 | 15 | 2 | 22:04,3 |
105 | Mandák Milan | 1974 | M40 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 23:11,0 | 15 | 5 | 22:56,1 |
18 | Šimko Pavel | 1982 | SST | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | |
17 | Verbovský Matúš | 1998 | SST | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 16:00,8 |
3 | Fazekaš Tadeáš | 1996 | SST | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 16:33,5 |
2 | Brunovský Simon | 1993 | SST | Triax Bratislava | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 17:00,0 |
7 | Havlik Robert | 1991 | SST | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 17:09,8 |
5 | Žáčik Pavol | 1999 | SST | SMTA Nitra | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 17:29,0 |
14 | Žáčik Peter | 1999 | SST | SMTA Nitra | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 17:31,2 |
19 | Žáčik Šimon | 1991 | SST | SMTA Nitra | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 17:32,8 |
21 | Šiko Jakub | 1993 | SST | ŠK Aquasport Levice | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 17:56,8 |
12 | Hettych Daniel | 2000 | SST | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 18:04,4 |
15 | Drahovský Tadeáš | 1997 | SST | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 18:21,4 |
13 | Mészáros Jakub | 1991 | SST | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 18:40,5 |
6 | Vigláš Pavol | 1997 | SST | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK | 00:00,0 | 100 | 0 | 18:54,2 |