1 | 18 | Akuratný Michal | 1988 | M20 | pro-body triatlon team Košice | SVK | A 1:08 |
2 | 67 | Antala Michal | 1983 | M30 | Krušovce | SVK | A 1:05 |
3 | 36 | Antoška Igor | 1972 | M45 | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK | A 1:13 |
4 | 60 | Arnold Oliver | 1999 | M18 | 3NT Bratislava | SVK | A 1:08 |
5 | 12 | Barto Aurel | 2001 | M16 | TRIAN ŠK UMB | SVK | A 1:02 |
6 | 80 | Belan Michal | 1981 | M35 | 3Klub Šamorín | SVK | A 1:06 |
7 | 84 | Blaško Michal | 1979 | M35 | Prestigio Realiz Sport Team | SVK | A 1:08 |
8 | 20 | Bojnanský Dávid | 1994 | M20 | - nezistený - | SVK | A |
9 | 13 | Brunovský Samuel | 2001 | M16 | TRIAX BRATISLAVA | SVK | A 1:02 |
10 | 7 | Brunovský Simon | 1993 | M20 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | A 1:02 |
11 | 75 | Bucek Michal | 1981 | M35 | Tatran Karlova Ves | SVK | A 0:59 |
12 | 69 | Bulik Igor | 1985 | M30 | motigo | SVK | A 1:10 |
13 | 14 | Cícer Andrej | 2001 | M16 | Levice | SVK | A 1:03 |
14 | 22 | Čičmanec Marek | 1977 | M40 | Senec | SVK | A 1:04 |
15 | 23 | Dobias Ján | 1974 | M40 | Bratislava | SVK | A 1:04 |
16 | 51 | Dodok Oliver | 2000 | M16 | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK | A 0:58 |
17 | 25 | Dodok Patrik | 1973 | M40 | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK | A 1:09 |
18 | 4 | Dubaj Ondrej | 1996 | M20 | Nitra | SVK | A 0:57 |
19 | 70 | Fábry Martin | 1987 | M30 | Bratislava | SVK | A 1:10 |
20 | 3 | Fazekaš Tadeáš | 1996 | M20 | ŠK Árón Levice | SVK | A 0:56 |
21 | 24 | Fotul Gregor | 1976 | M40 | Triatlonový klub Košice | SVK | A 1:05 |
22 | 26 | Foukal Libor | 1977 | M40 | Sportcomplex Břeclav | CZE | A 1:10 |
23 | 8 | Gajdoš Rastislav | 1997 | M20 | Prestigio Realiz Team | SVK | A 1:05 |
24 | 72 | Halvoň Matej | 1983 | M30 | Prestigio Realiz Sport Team | SVK | A 1:11 |
25 | 9 | Hamrák Richard | 1997 | M20 | Triatlonový klub Košice | SVK | A 1:05 |
26 | 52 | Hettych Daniel | 2000 | M16 | Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava | SVK | A 0:59 |
27 | 64 | Hikanik Martin | 1985 | M30 | KPŠ Nereus Žilina | SVK | A 1:03 |
28 | 32 | Jánoš Slavomír | 1972 | M45 | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK | A 1:05 |
29 | 34 | Juraško Peter | 1968 | M45 | pro-body triatlon team Košice | SVK | A 1:09 |
30 | 61 | Jurkovič Tomáš | 1983 | M30 | Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina | SVK | A 0:59 |
31 | 35 | Kamrla Tomas | 1971 | M45 | RUNSHOP | SVK | A 1:11 |
32 | 83 | Kapinaj Miroslav | 1981 | M35 | 3NT | SVK | A 1:07 |
33 | 73 | Knap Lukáš | 1986 | M30 | Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava | SVK | A 1:13 |
34 | 79 | Koreň Matúš Jakub | 2002 | M16 | 3NT BA | SVK | A 1:05 |
35 | 10 | Kraviansky Daniel | 1994 | M20 | pro-body triathlon team Košice | SVK | A 0:57 |
36 | 81 | Krsek Matus | 1981 | M35 | Triax Bratislava | SVK | A 1:06 |
37 | 2 | Kubo Ondrej | 1993 | M20 | 3NT Bratislava | SVK | A 0:55 |
38 | 71 | Kucharčík Lukáš | 1986 | M30 | Strečno | SVK | A 1:10 |
39 | 30 | Lukács Vladislav | 1971 | M45 | Sportakus Cycling Team | SVK | A 1:03 |
40 | 77 | Lukáč Peter | 1982 | M35 | Prešov | SVK | A 1:04 |
41 | 57 | Malček Marek | 1999 | M18 | ŠK TRIAN UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | A 1:02 |
42 | 63 | Matúšek Tomáš | 1987 | M30 | Bratisava | SVK | A 1:02 |
43 | 68 | Matys Viktor | 1986 | M30 | ŠTK Pezinok | SVK | A 1:07 |
44 | 65 | Miček Marek | 1985 | M30 | TRIAX | SVK | A 1:04 |
45 | 27 | Michal Laznicka | 1976 | M40 | 3nt | SVK | A 1:13 |
46 | 76 | Mikoláš Peter | 1982 | M35 | SPK BRATISLAVA | SVK | A 1:00 |
47 | 78 | Nemčok Radoslav | 1979 | M35 | KMT B.Štiavnica | SVK | A 1:05 |
48 | 16 | Obergries Boris | 2000 | M16 | New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica | SVK | A |
49 | 21 | Ozorák Miroslav | 1973 | M40 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | A 1:02 |
50 | 28 | Parikrupa Marek | 1977 | M40 | SMTA Nitra | SVK | A |
51 | 59 | Polák Juraj | 1998 | M18 | 3NT Bratislava | SVK | A 1:03 |
52 | 17 | Purgat Lukáš | 2000 | M16 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | A |
53 | 66 | Redaj Ľubomír | 1986 | M30 | Pro-body triatlon team Košice | SVK | A 1:04 |
54 | 11 | Riška Dalibor | 2000 | M16 | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK | A 1:01 |
55 | 1 | Riveros Gaspar | 1990 | M20 | Triax Bratislava | CHI | A 0:56 |
56 | 31 | Rogel Branislav | 1972 | M45 | SportDiag Senec | SVK | A 1:04 |
57 | 53 | Simonides Samuel | 1998 | M18 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | A 1:00 |
58 | 5 | Smetana Marek | 1997 | M20 | 3NT Bratislava | SVK | A 0:58 |
59 | 19 | Šomšág Jozef | 1991 | M20 | Rajčany | SVK | A 1:08 |
60 | 58 | Špiriak Matej | 1998 | M18 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | A 1:02 |
61 | 54 | Tolkunov Tomáš | 1998 | M18 | Triax Bratislava | SVK | A 1:00 |
62 | 82 | Tomasch Roman | 1982 | M35 | TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | A 1:06 |
63 | 62 | Trosko Tomas | 1986 | M30 | motigo | SVK | A 1:00 |
64 | 74 | Uhrin Jozef | 1986 | M30 | Banska Bystrica | SVK | A |
65 | 15 | Vančo Michal | 2000 | M16 | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK | A 1:10 |
66 | 55 | Zacik Pavol | 1999 | M18 | SMTA Nitra | SVK | A 1:00 |
67 | 56 | Zacik Peter | 1999 | M18 | SMTA Nitra | SVK | A 1:00 |
68 | 33 | Žáčik Anton | 1969 | M45 | SMTA Nitra | SVK | A 1:05 |
69 | 6 | Žáčik Šimon | 1991 | M20 | SMTA Nitra | SVK | A 1:00 |