Triatlon Hurbanovo starší a mladší žiaci, deti, 10.09.2016
Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá,
mapa
Žiacky triatlon 400m/10km/2km ; 200m/5km/1km ; 100m/2km/0,5km plávanie/cyklistika/beh
Zoznam prihlásených
Informácie
Zoznam prihlásených
P.č.
Š.č.
Meno
Rok.n.
Kat.
Klub
Štát
1
284
Barto Aurel
2001
M14
TRIAN ŠK UMB
SVK
2
32
Bátovský Boris
2005
M10
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK
3
56
Bielik Oliver
2004
M12
NEPRIHLASENY VOPRED
SVK
4
287
Brunovský Samuel
2001
M14
Triax Bratislava
SVK
5
285
Cícer Andrej
2001
M14
ŠK ATOM LEVICE
SVK
6
48
Cisárová Miroslava
2003
Z12
Prestigio Realiz Team BA
SVK
7
17
Danáč Zoltán
2006
M10
ziadny
SVK
8
27
Danielová Tana
2005
Z10
MTB Kole
SVK
9
7
Dominová Viktória
2007
Z9-
Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK
10
55
Drahovská Eliška
2007
Z10
NEPRIHLASENY VOPRED
SVK
11
22
Dunčko Dominik
2005
M10
ŠK Iglovia
SVK
12
289
Dunčková Pavlína
2001
Z14
ŠK Iglovia
SVK
13
50
Fiťková Martina
2003
Z12
ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK
14
39
Foltínová Kristína
2004
Z12
MPKDK
SVK
15
21
Fotul Branislav
2005
M10
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK
16
1
Fotul Richard
2008
M9-
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK
17
11
Fotulová Alexandra
2007
Z9-
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK
18
53
Gajdošová Natalia
2003
Z12
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK
19
59
Gajdošová Žaneta
2007
Z10
NEPRIHLASENY VOPRED
SVK
20
286
Gašpar Nikolas
2001
M14
TRISPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK
21
20
Grmanová Laura
2006
Z10
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK
22
49
Hájnik Michal
2003
M12
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK
23
36
Hájniková Anna
2004
Z12
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK
24
51
Hanzlíková Simonka
2003
Z12
TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK
25
31
Haulíková Paulína
2005
Z10
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK
26
297
Hazuchová Líza
2002
Z14
MPKDK
SVK
27
292
Hrtan Maťo
2002
M14
3nt Bratislava
SVK
28
295
Jánošová Karin
2002
Z14
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK
29
294
Jenčušová Nora
2002
Z14
ŠK Iglovia Sp. N. Ves
SVK
30
28
Juhász Attila
2005
M10
Komárno
SVK
31
45
Kašubová Karolína
2003
Z12
Žabka Čadca
SVK
32
40
Katreniaková Zuzka
2004
Z12
MPKDK
SVK
33
46
Keszocze Jakub
2003
M12
3NT Bratislava
SVK
34
300
Koren Matus Jakub
2002
M14
3NT Bratislava
SVK
35
25
Kubová Karolína
2005
Z10
Delfín Lipt. Mikuláš
SVK
36
293
Kubová Lucia
2002
Z14
ŠKP Košice
SVK
37
9
Laktišová Simona
2007
Z9-
SK Atom Levice
SVK
38
41
Lizák Filip
2004
M12
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK
39
43
Mácsaiová Jana
2004
Z12
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK
40
10
Mandák Alex
2007
M9-
ŠK ATOM LEVICE
SVK
41
38
Marčeková Viktória
2004
Z12
aquapark triatlon turč.teplice
SVK
42
52
Mesárošová Martina
2003
Z12
MPKDK
SVK
43
54
Miklošová Karolínka
2007
Z10
NEPRIHLASENY VOPRED
SVK
44
8
Moravská Debora
2007
Z9-
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK
45
24
Moravská Tamara
2005
Z10
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK
46
296
Mudráková Hana
2002
Z14
Škatóm Levice
SVK
47
47
Neupaverová Karolína
2003
Z12
KP AQUACITY Poprad
SVK
48
3
Omerovicova Selma
2008
Z9-
PK AZETA
SVK
49
37
Ozorák Štefan
2004
M12
TK Nové Zámky
SVK
50
298
Peciar Tomáš
2002
M14
ŠK DELFÍN Nitra
SVK
51
16
Peško Michal
2007
M9-
Triatlonový klub Košice
SVK
52
13
Peťkovský Šimon
2007
M9-
PO KomKo Komárno
SVK
53
18
Petráš Jakub
2006
M10
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK
54
26
Pivarčiová Nikol
2005
Z10
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK
55
291
Podhorná Ema
2002
Z14
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK
56
12
Porubská Tatiana
2007
Z9-
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK
57
34
Rebidáš Šimon
2005
M10
Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK
58
30
Rohárová Rebecca
2005
Z10
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK
59
6
Rudolphi Mia-sophie
2007
Z9-
SK Atom Levice
SVK
60
57
Salazar Francesco
2006
M10
NEPRIHLASENY VOPRED
SVK
61
58
Salazar Stefania
2005
Z10
NEPRIHLASENY VOPRED
SVK
62
33
Selecká Tereza
2005
Z10
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK
63
44
Siekelová Emma
2004
Z12
Aquapark triatlon Turč. Teplice
SVK
64
290
Slivka Matej
2001
M14
TK Žabka Čadca
SVK
65
15
Slivonova Vanessa
2007
Z9-
SSV BRUNECK
SVK
66
4
Slovák Andrej
2008
M9-
Šurany
SVK
67
14
Snováková Bibiana
2007
Z9-
MPKDK
SVK
68
35
Suchý Gabriel
2004
M12
Veľké Úľany
SVK
69
299
Ščerbíková Ivana
2002
Z14
MPK DK
SVK
70
29
Ščevlík Jakub
2005
M10
TK Nové Zámky
SVK
71
42
Tesárová Katarína
2004
Z12
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK
72
288
Toma Jakub
2001
M14
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK
73
23
Tomová Nina
2005
Z10
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK
74
2
Valachovič Richard
2008
M9-
BA
SVK
75
19
Valachovičová Tamara
2006
Z10
BA
SVK
76
5
Vojtko Milan
2007
M9-
Pk Azeta
SVK