Triatlon Hurbanovo Šprint, 19.07.2014

Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá, mapa

Šprint triatlon 700m plávanie - 18km cyklistika - 4,5km beh

Zoznam prihlásenýchInformácie

Zoznam prihlásených

P.č.Š.č.MenoRok.n.Kat.KlubŠtát
1Ander Lubo1980M30+E3 PiestanySVK
2Antoška Igor1972M40+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
3Baková Katarína1995Z18+šk atom leviceSVK
4Balog Albert1969M45+Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
5Berger Martin1968M45+SokolSVK
6Bernáth František1959M55+ NZ TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK
7Bešenejová Karina1997Z16+ 1. bezSVK
8Bielik Ivan1975M35+sportdiag-teamSVK
9Bielikova Lubomira1978Z30+sportdiag-teamSVK
10Bődi Sándor1951M60+Veszprémi Triatlon EgyletHUN
11Bodnár Ján1979M35+New-wave multisportSVK
12Brunovský Simon1993M20+TRIAXSVK
13Čula Tibor1988M20+Triklub FTVŠSVK
14Čurka Daniel1972M40+TriaxxSVK
15Danáč Sebastián1998M16+ 1. NZ ziadnySVK
16Dodok Patrik1973M40+Sportdiag teamSVK
17Doletina Ondrej1992M20+Trian ŠK UMB BBSVK
18Drahovský Tadeáš1997M16+ŠBR PiešťanySVK
19Dubaj Ondrej1996M18+SMTA NitraSVK
20Dubeň Branislav1997M16+KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK
21Fekete Sára1998Z16+ORTRIHUN
22Figura Tomáš1996M18+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
23Filo Lubomir1973M40+New-wave multisport BBSVK
24Fotul Gregor1976M35+TTK KošiceSVK
25Fügi Andrea1953Z50+Veszprémi Triatlon EgyletHUN
26Gálik Ivan1992M20+Elite Sport Team LeviceSVK
27Ginič Michal1991M20+TRIAN ŠK UMB B. BystricaSVK
28Gobl Dušan1965M45+Forever Young TeamSVK
29Gunárová Katarína1995Z18+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
30Hamrák Richard1997M16+TTK KošiceSVK
31Hanes Martin1978M35+New-wave multisportSVK
32Havlík Róbert1991M20+Elite Sport Team LeviceSVK
33Havrilla Gabriel1976M35+ŠK MULTIŠPORT TEAMSVK
34Herbanský Martin1992M20+TriaxSVK
35Heretík Pavol1989M20+TriaxxSVK
36Horváth Štefan1971M40+ KN Ready2Run ClubSVK
37Hybben Branislav1985M20+1.Rugby Club Slovan BratislavaSVK
38Chlebovec Samuel1998M18+ŠK IgloviaSVK
39Iklódi Zsolt1996M18+Uniqa Team Újbuda Se.HUN
40Janiga Peter1984M30+VK Tatran Karlova VesSVK
41Janovčík Miroslav1959M55+ NZ TK TRIATLON Dvory / Žitavou SVK
42Jesenská Martina1976Z30+TriMaT MartinSVK
43Juraško Peter1968M45+KošiceSVK
44Jurčina Milan1966M45+ KN -SVK
45Kalinova Lubomira1982Z30+SK TRIAN UMB BBSVK
46Kermietová Veronika1992Z20+ NZ Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
47Király András1994M20+Uniqa Team Újbuda Se.HUN
48Kolšovská Valéria1986Z20+Forever Young TeamSVK
49Konečný Daniel1971M40+realiz sports teamSVK
50Kozlovský Matúš1998M16+ 1. Triax BratislavaSVK
51Krajčovič Ján1986M20+3atletikSVK
52Kráľ Radim1990M20+KKK KomárnoSVK
53Kralik Gabriel1985M20+ 1. NZ bez klubuSVK
54Králik Peter1968M45+3NTSVK
55Krivosudský Peter1983M30+3NT triatlon team BratislavaSVK
56Kubalák Michal1985M20+DO TELASVK
57Kubeš Róbert1968M45+Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK
58Kuchárek Jakub1997M16+Realiz sport teamSVK
59Kuriačková Ivana1994Z20+Realiz BASVK
60Lahova Milina1987Z20+triaxxSVK
61Lengyel Michal1971M40+NeregistrovanySVK
62Lengyel Zsolt1987M20+ KN Ready2Run ClubSVK
63Macak Marek1976M35+bez klubuSVK
64Macek Kamil1998M18+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
65Majzlik Marek1976M35+Šk Delfin NitraSVK
66Marcanik Peter1974M40+3NTSVK
67Mátyás Milan1989M20+ 1. bez klubuSVK
68Mayer Matej1984M30+P&ISVK
69Melicháč Lukáš1997M16+ 1. ŠBR PiešťanySVK
70Mészáros Jakub1991M20+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
71Migilová Martina1998Z16+KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK
72Miklóšová Jana1972Z40+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
73Nemčok Rado1979M35+Triax BASVK
74Ozorák Miroslav1973M40+TK Nové ZámkySVK
75Palúch Jakub1990M20+TRIAN ŠK UMB B. BystricaSVK
76Parikrupa Marek1977M35+SMTA NitraSVK
77Pechtor Pavol1969M45+Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK
78Petrovičová Ema1997Z16+Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK
79Polák Juraj1998M16+Realiz Sport TeamSVK
80Puha Daniel1983M30+ 1. Rugby Slovan BratislavaSVK
81Repková Lucia1998Z16+ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová VesSVK
82Riška Peter1964M50+Piccard SenecSVK
83Ruzsás Dávid1987M20+Uniqa Team Újbuda se,HUN
84Rybár Branislav1979M35+ NZ New-Wave Multisport BBSVK
85Sedliacik Pavol1973M40+sbr piestanySVK
86Sekeráš Michal1979M35+ 1. New-wave multisportSVK
87Simonides Samuel1998M16+Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK
88Slezáková Eva1986Z20+Šamorín - MliečnoSVK
89Sliacky Matus1995M18+3NT Triathlon TeamSVK
90Slosiarik Peter1965M45+SLOSO ZvolenSVK
91Smetana Martin1998M16+Realiz Sport TeamSVK
92Stodola Martin1989M20+ALL Sports academySVK
93Straňovský Miroslav1993M20+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
94Sudra Juraj1977M35+ 1. Veľký KrtíšSVK
95Suchý Martin1998M16+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
96Szabóová Zuzana1979Z30+PopradSVK
97Szakály Zsófia1993Z20+TVK MALI TiszaújvárosHUN
98Šebest Stanislav1966M45+Forever Young TeamSVK
99Šimalčík Ľubomír1984M30+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
100Škvarenina Michal1983M30+ŠK TRIATLON team TrnavaSVK
101Šlachtič Mario1973M40+VK Tatran Karlova VesSVK
102Šmída Matej1991M20+ŠBR PiešťanySVK
103Špiriak Matej1998M16+Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK
104Šteuček Branislav1968M45+Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK
105Šteuček Martin1994M20+Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK
106Šteuček Tomáš1998M16+Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske TepliceSVK
107Štupák Peter1983M30+Sport Diag TeamSVK
108Švec Miroslav1952M60+ 1. BratislavaSVK
109Takács Attila1977M35+PROIMPEXSVK
110Trnkusova Barbara1994Z20+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
111Vadkerti Zuzana1984Z30+ NZ TK Dvory nad ZitavouSVK
112Valachová Lucia1997Z16+Dukla TrenčínSVK
113Valová Silvia1991Z20+TRIAN ŠK UMB B. BystricaSVK
114Verbovský Matúš1998M16+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
115Víglaš Pavol1997M18+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
116Vrábel Jozef1973M40+SupernovaSVK
117Weiger Ákos1998M16+ 1. ORTRIHUN
118Wiebauer Tomáš1977M35+www.sansport.skSVK
119Zámečník Lukáš1991M20+3NTSVK
120Zoričáková Magdaléna1994Z20+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
121Žáčik Anton1969M45+smta nitraSVK
122Žáčik Šimon1991M20+SMTA NitraSVK