Triatlon Hurbanovo - M-SR žiaci, 06.07.2013

Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá, mapa

Žiacky triatlon 100m/2km/0,5km ; 200m/4km/1km ; 400m/8km/2km plávanie/cyklistika/beh

Zoznam prihlásenýchInformácie

Zoznam prihlásených

P.č.Š.č.MenoRok.n.Kat.KlubŠtát
1Bátovský Boris2005M11-ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
2Brunovský Samuel2001M12+TRIAXSVK
3Drahovská Eliška2007Z11- 1. ŠBR PiešťanySVK
4Drahovská Lýdia1999Z14+ŠBR PiešťanySVK
5Drahovský Benjamín2001M12+ŠBR PiešťanySVK
6Drahovský Timotej2004M11- 1. ŠBR PiešťanySVK
7Dunčková Pavlína2001Z12+ŠK IgloviaSVK
8Dvorská Ivana1999Z14+ŠK IgloviaSVK
9Fabuš Šimon2003M11-lesipa.skSVK
10Farkaš Jakub2003M11-REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
11Fojtík Matej1999M14+Plavecký klub MartinSVK
12Frlička Eduard2000M12+ŠK IgloviaSVK
13Havašová Sára2000Z12+ŠK IgloviaSVK
14Horváthová Hana2001Z12+Hospitality Triathlon Team TTSVK
15Hric Juraj1999M14+ŠK IgloviaSVK
16Hrtan Maťo2002M12+Larynx team BratislavaSVK
17Chlebovec Samuel1998M14+ŠK IgloviaSVK
18Jesenská Kristína2000Z12+TriMaT MartinSVK
19Kašubová Aneta2000Z12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
20Kašubová Karolína2003Z11-TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
21Keszocze Jakub2003M11- 1. REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
22Koreň Matúš Jakub2002M11-REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
23Koreňová Terezka1999Z14+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
24Kozáková Zuzana1999Z14+ŠK IgloviaSVK
25Kubešová Eva2002Z11-Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
26Kuchárek Jakub1998M14+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
27Lengyel Andrej2001M12+Delfin NitraSVK
28Leško Adam1999M14+PK AQUACITY PopradSVK
29Macek Kamil1998M14+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
30Marčeková Viktória2004Z11- 1. Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
31Mcbrayer Lilly1999Z14+VISE Triatlon Klub VácHUN
32Migátová Aneta2002Z11- 1. Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
33Michaličkova Lucia1999Z14+kpš nereus žilinaSVK
34Michaličkova Zuzna2002Z11-kpš nereus žilinaSVK
35Mináriková Alexandra2000Z12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
36Mináriková Lujza2005Z11- NZ TKNZSVK
37Mináriková Rebeka2001Z12+ 1. NZ TKNZSVK
38Mráz Martin1999M14+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
39Néveri Konrád2003M11-VISE Triatlon Klub VácHUN
40Néveri Szilvia1999Z14+VISE Triatlon Klub VácHUN
41Oliver Bielik2004M11-Sportdiag-teamSVK
42Ozorák Štefan2004M11- 1. NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
43Ozoráková Miroslava1999Z14+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
44Paulíny Andrej2001M12+TriMaT MartinSVK
45Pavlák Michal2002M11-Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
46Petra Machálková2000Z12+TriMaT MartinSVK
47Pilek Adam1998M14+ 1. NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
48Polák Juraj1998M14+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
49Ponek Matej2001M12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
50Repková Lucia1998Z14+ŠK Iglovia Spišská Nová VesSVK
51Repková Petra2001Z12+ŠK Iglovia Spišská Nová VesSVK
52Roháčiková Silvia2002Z11- 1. Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
53Simonides Samuel1998M14+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
54Slivka Matej2001M12+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
55Slivková Simona1999Z14+ 1. cys žilinaSVK
56Smetana Martin1998M14+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
57Suchý Martin1998M14+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
58Szabó Luca1999Z14+VISE Triatlon Klub VácHUN
59Szabó Luca1999Z14+VISE-Triatlon Klub VácHUN
60Szabó Sára1999Z14+VISE-Triatlon Klub VácHUN
61Ščevlík Jakub2005M11- 1. NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
62Ščevlík Matej2001M12+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
63Širilová Terézia1999Z14+ŠK IgloviaSVK
64Špiriak Matej1998M14+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
65Šteuček Tomáš1998M14+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
66Švaňa Branislav2000M12+Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
67Švarcová Nina2003Z11-aquacity popradSVK
68Toma Jakub2001M12+ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK
69Vágnerová Viktória1999Z14+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
70Verbovský Matúš1998M14+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
71Visnovsky Roman2004M11- NZ TKNZSVK
72Walter Jarko2001M12+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
73Walterová Janka2000Z12+REALIZ SPORTTEAMSVK
74Zimanova Miroslava2000Z12+ŠK Atom LeviceSVK