1 | 1 | Slovak Dominik | 2013 | M7- | - nezistený - | SVK | 00:26,0 | 2 | 2 | 00:28,3 |
2 | 2 | Nemec Daniel | 2014 | M7- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:03,0 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | 3 | Šípošová Natália | 2013 | Z7- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 00:25,0 | 2 | 3 | 00:24,3 |
4 | 4 | Moravská Miriam | 2013 | Z7- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 00:26,0 | 2 | 4 | 00:26,0 |
5 | 5 | Hlôšková Ema | 2013 | Z7- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 00:31,0 | 2 | 1 | 00:30,7 |
6 | 6 | Andrášová Ema | 2013 | Z7- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 00:35,0 | 2 | 1 | |
7 | 7 | Pilcová Vanda | 2014 | Z7- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 00:40,0 | 2 | 5 | 00:34,8 |
8 | 8 | Taha Adam | 2011 | M08 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | SVK | 00:50,0 | 4 | 3 | 00:47,1 |
9 | 9 | Vaňatka Teodorik Aurel | 2012 | M08 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 00:50,0 | 4 | 2 | 01:04,8 |
10 | 10 | Ferianc Dominik | 2012 | M08 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | SVK | 01:03,0 | 4 | 1 | 00:57,1 |
11 | 12 | Geisbacher Matej | 2011 | M08 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 01:10,0 | 4 | 5 | 00:59,1 |
12 | 13 | Jurigová Petronela | 2012 | Z08 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 00:42,0 | 3 | 3 | 00:41,8 |
13 | 14 | Grmanová Nelly | 2011 | Z08 | Chlpaté gazely | SVK | 00:43,0 | 3 | 2 | |
14 | 15 | Tadlánková Lucia | 2011 | Z08 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 00:44,0 | 3 | 4 | 00:46,8 |
15 | 16 | Ščevlíková Lara Tereza | 2011 | Z08 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 00:45,0 | 3 | 1 | 00:47,2 |
16 | 17 | Šmondrková Karin | 2011 | Z08 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 00:48,0 | 3 | 5 | 00:54,8 |
17 | 18 | Madarász Panka | 2011 | Z08 | Oroszlány | HUN | 00:58,0 | 4 | 4 | |
18 | 19 | Marcineková Simona | 2011 | Z08 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:00,0 | 4 | 1 | 00:51,5 |
19 | 20 | Pavlišová Zoja | 2012 | Z08 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 01:10,0 | 4 | 5 | 01:27,1 |
20 | 21 | Tehlár Adam | 2009 | M10 | ŠK DELFÍN Nitra | SVK | 01:20,0 | 5 | 2 | 01:34,3 |
21 | 22 | Hričina Andrej | 2010 | M10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:30,0 | 5 | 1 | 01:32,1 |
22 | 23 | Cibula Roman | 2010 | M10 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK | 01:35,0 | 5 | 5 | 01:33,0 |
23 | 24 | Slovak Patrik | 2010 | M10 | - nezistený - | SVK | 01:35,0 | 5 | 5 | 01:37,2 |
24 | 25 | Firák Matej | 2010 | M10 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 01:40,0 | 6 | 2 | 01:41,3 |
25 | 26 | Kašiar Hugo | 2010 | M10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:40,0 | 6 | 2 | 01:59,5 |
26 | 27 | Kostolani Alexander | 2009 | M10 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 01:40,0 | 6 | 4 | 01:41,1 |
27 | 28 | Taha Marwan | 2009 | M10 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | SVK | 01:40,0 | 6 | 4 | 01:38,7 |
28 | 29 | Mihaľov Boris | 2010 | M10 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 02:10,0 | 6 | 5 | 02:16,3 |
29 | 30 | Baluchová Nela | 2009 | Z10 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK | 01:17,0 | 5 | 3 | 01:18,3 |
30 | 31 | Cícerová Laura | 2009 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:17,0 | 5 | 3 | 01:19,9 |
31 | 32 | Steinemannová Lucia Sofia | 2009 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:18,0 | 5 | 2 | 01:21,9 |
32 | 33 | Tomková Laura | 2009 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:25,0 | 5 | 4 | |
33 | 34 | Kallová Ella | 2009 | Z10 | - nezistený - | SVK | 01:27,0 | 5 | 4 | |
34 | 35 | Adamová Lenka | 2009 | Z10 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 01:30,0 | 5 | 1 | 01:31,9 |
35 | 36 | Mandáková Karin | 2009 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 01:35,0 | 6 | 3 | 01:28,7 |
36 | 37 | Rebidášová Eliška | 2010 | Z10 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 01:35,0 | 6 | 3 | 01:38,4 |
37 | 38 | Gajdošová Barbora | 2010 | Z10 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:00,0 | 6 | 1 | 01:52,6 |
38 | 39 | Kriskó Vanda | 2009 | Z10 | Oroszlány | HUN | 02:00,0 | 6 | 1 | 02:00,9 |
39 | 40 | Licskó Noémi | 2009 | Z10 | Oroszlány | HUN | 02:00,0 | 6 | 5 | 01:40,3 |
40 | 41 | Mandák Alex | 2007 | M12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:30,0 | 7 | 4 | 02:32,2 |
41 | 42 | Ferianc Filip | 2008 | M12 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | SVK | 02:40,0 | 7 | 1 | 02:47,0 |
42 | 43 | Sporyshev Dmitry | 2008 | M12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | RUS | 02:40,0 | 7 | 1 | 02:53,7 |
43 | 44 | Mihaľov Maxim | 2008 | M12 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 02:45,0 | 8 | 2 | 03:08,7 |
44 | 45 | Dulík Branislav | 2008 | M12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 03:10,0 | 9 | 2 | 02:59,4 |
45 | 46 | Baulovič Lukáš | 2007 | M12 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 03:20,0 | 12 | 4 | 03:08,5 |
46 | 47 | Grznár Tomáš | 2007 | M12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 03:25,0 | 9 | 4 | 03:13,5 |
47 | 48 | Maruniak Martin | 2008 | M12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 03:45,0 | 9 | 1 | 03:48,3 |
48 | 49 | Tesár Dalibor | 2007 | M12 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 03:50,0 | 9 | 5 | 03:21,3 |
49 | 50 | Piecková Laura | 2007 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 02:17,0 | 7 | 3 | 02:26,3 |
50 | 51 | Lacková Natália | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK | 02:22,0 | 7 | 3 | 02:26,2 |
51 | 52 | Jurigová Simona | 2007 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 02:24,0 | 7 | 2 | 02:24,9 |
52 | 53 | Moskáľová Margaréta | 2007 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 02:27,0 | 7 | 2 | 02:28,7 |
53 | 54 | Rudolphi Mia Sophie | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:35,0 | 7 | 4 | 02:42,0 |
54 | 55 | Kallová Sofia | 2007 | Z12 | - nezistený - | SVK | 02:40,0 | 7 | 5 | |
55 | 56 | Laktišová Simona | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:40,0 | 7 | 5 | 03:01,0 |
56 | 57 | Moravská Debora | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:40,0 | 8 | 3 | 02:50,1 |
57 | 58 | Urbanová Linda | 2008 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 02:43,0 | 8 | 3 | 02:44,9 |
58 | 59 | Dominová Viktória | 2007 | Z12 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 02:45,0 | 8 | 2 | 02:50,7 |
59 | 60 | Gajdošová Žaneta | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:45,0 | 8 | 4 | 02:49,6 |
60 | 61 | Kolenikova Ema | 2008 | Z12 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 02:45,0 | 8 | 4 | 02:59,6 |
61 | 62 | Penjaková Sofia | 2008 | Z12 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 02:49,0 | 8 | 1 | 02:52,9 |
62 | 63 | Miklóšová Karolína | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:52,0 | 8 | 1 | 03:00,2 |
63 | 64 | Betáková Natália | 2007 | Z12 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 02:55,0 | 8 | 5 | 02:57,1 |
64 | 65 | Porubská Tatiana | 2007 | Z12 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:58,0 | 8 | 5 | 03:00,2 |
65 | 66 | Blihárová Soňa | 2007 | Z12 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 03:00,0 | 9 | 3 | 03:06,1 |
66 | 67 | Káclová Dominika | 2008 | Z12 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | SVK | 03:40,0 | 9 | 1 | 03:31,1 |
67 | 68 | Pokoraczká Laura Simona | 2008 | Z12 | ŠK AQUASPORT Levice | SVK | 04:06,0 | 9 | 5 | 02:59,4 |
68 | 69 | Ščevlík Jakub | 2005 | M14 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 04:50,0 | 10 | 3 | 04:49,5 |
69 | 70 | Medvecký Maximilián | 2005 | M14 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 04:56,0 | 10 | 2 | 04:51,2 |
70 | 71 | Fábry Dominik | 2005 | M14 | TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | SVK | 05:10,0 | 10 | 4 | 05:19,7 |
71 | 72 | Porvazník Jakub | 2006 | M14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 05:10,0 | 10 | 1 | 04:51,2 |
72 | 73 | Bátovský Boris | 2005 | M14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 05:20,0 | 10 | 5 | 05:38,0 |
73 | 74 | Rebidáš Šimon | 2005 | M14 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 05:20,0 | 10 | 5 | 05:31,3 |
74 | 75 | Fotul Branislav | 2005 | M14 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK | 05:26,0 | 11 | 2 | 05:49,4 |
75 | 76 | Rendek Timotej | 2005 | M14 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 05:26,0 | 11 | 4 | 05:38,8 |
76 | 77 | Salazar Francesco | 2006 | M14 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK | 05:30,0 | 11 | 4 | 05:25,0 |
77 | 78 | Miklenčič Jakub | 2006 | M14 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 05:45,0 | 11 | 1 | 05:44,9 |
78 | 79 | Michalica Michal | 2006 | M14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 06:15,0 | 12 | 3 | 06:03,3 |
79 | 80 | Jánoš Michal | 2006 | M14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 06:40,0 | 12 | 1 | 07:15,1 |
80 | 81 | Gajdoš Peter | 1974 | MF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 02:00,0 | 0 | 5 | 08:39,5 |
81 | 82 | Toma Jakub | 2001 | MF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 06:30,0 | 0 | 4 | 06:59,0 |
82 | 83 | Jánoš Slavomír | 1972 | MF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 06:40,0 | 0 | 4 | 06:42,4 |
83 | 85 | Fazekaš Jakub | 1985 | MF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 09:00,0 | 0 | 1 | 08:43,7 |
84 | 86 | Madarász István | 1981 | MF | Oroszlány | HUN | 10:40,0 | 13 | 5 | 07:32,4 |
85 | 87 | Vráblová Margaréta | 2005 | Z14 | TRISPORT Nová Dubnica | SVK | 04:40,0 | 10 | 3 | 04:50,3 |
86 | 88 | Valkovičová Mirka | 2006 | Z14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 05:00,0 | 10 | 2 | 09:23,3 |
87 | 89 | Salazar Stefania | 2005 | Z14 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK | 05:05,0 | 10 | 4 | 05:15,1 |
88 | 90 | Pivarčiová Nikol | 2005 | Z14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 05:14,0 | 10 | 1 | 05:15,4 |
89 | 91 | Haulíková Paulína | 2005 | Z14 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 05:20,0 | 11 | 3 | 05:28,1 |
90 | 92 | Tarčáková Soňa | 2006 | Z14 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 05:21,0 | 11 | 3 | 05:34,3 |
91 | 93 | Rohárová Rebecca | 2005 | Z14 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 05:25,0 | 11 | 2 | 05:38,2 |
92 | 94 | Grmanová Laura | 2006 | Z14 | Chlpaté gazely | SVK | 05:58,0 | 11 | 1 | |
93 | 95 | Boháčová Sandra | 2005 | Z14 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | SVK | 06:00,0 | 11 | 5 | 06:02,0 |
94 | 96 | Fábryová Veronika | 2006 | Z14 | TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | SVK | 06:01,0 | 11 | 5 | 06:29,4 |
95 | 97 | Kolenikova Nina | 2006 | Z14 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 06:30,0 | 12 | 2 | 06:29,2 |
96 | 98 | Macháčková Hana | 2006 | Z14 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 06:35,0 | 12 | 4 | 06:45,7 |
97 | 99 | Brňáková Martina | 2006 | Z14 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | SVK | 06:50,0 | 12 | 5 | 06:46,0 |
98 | 100 | Laktišová Hana | 1973 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 07:00,0 | 1 | 4 | 08:15,0 |
99 | 101 | Gajdošová Bohuslava | 1982 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 07:45,0 | 1 | 5 | 07:26,2 |
100 | 103 | Fábryova Vladimíra | 1977 | ZF | TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | SVK | 08:10,0 | 13 | 3 | |
101 | 105 | Bólová Ivana | 1999 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 08:50,0 | 1 | 1 | 09:39,9 |
102 | 106 | Kuchťáková Vendelína | 1982 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 08:50,0 | 1 | 4 | |
103 | 107 | Durínová Andrea | 1982 | ZF | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 09:00,0 | 13 | 4 | 09:29,9 |
104 | 108 | Michalková Michaela | 1980 | ZF | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 09:00,0 | 13 | 4 | 09:50,8 |
105 | 109 | Matykó Zsuzsanna | 1983 | ZF | Oroszlány | HUN | 10:30,0 | 13 | 5 | 07:26,6 |
106 | 110 | Kumová Eva | 1972 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 08:25,0 | 1 | 1 | 11:52,0 |
107 | 111 | Lörinc Šimon | 2004 | M16 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK | 12:10,0 | 14 | 1 | 12:50,0 |
108 | 113 | Lizák Filip | 2004 | M16 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 12:12,0 | 14 | 5 | 12:04,1 |
109 | 114 | Ďurák Šimon | 2003 | M16 | J&T sport team Bratislava | SVK | 12:25,0 | 14 | 5 | 12:25,0 |
110 | 115 | Dubravík Šimon | 2004 | M16 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK | 12:30,0 | 15 | 3 | 12:05,4 |
111 | 116 | Adam Slavomír Ml. | 2004 | M16 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 13:00,0 | 15 | 4 | 13:00,6 |
112 | 117 | Keszöcze Jakub | 2003 | M16 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK | 15:00,0 | 16 | 3 | |
113 | 118 | Rojtáš Peter | 2002 | M18 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | SVK | 11:25,0 | 14 | 3 | 11:36,3 |
114 | 119 | Barto Aurel | 2001 | M18 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 12:00,0 | 14 | 2 | |
115 | 120 | Smik Damián | 2002 | M18 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK | 12:10,0 | 14 | 1 | 13:20,0 |
116 | 121 | Vrábel Jozef | 2002 | M18 | TRISPORT Nová Dubnica | SVK | 12:30,0 | 15 | 3 | |
117 | 122 | Balamucký Aleš | 2002 | M18 | KPŠ NEREUS Žilina | SVK | 14:23,0 | 15 | 5 | 14:11,7 |
118 | 123 | Macháček Matej | 2001 | M18 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 15:15,0 | 16 | 2 | 15:32,0 |
119 | 124 | Rebro Alex | 2002 | M18 | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 16:30,0 | 17 | 3 | 16:52,7 |
120 | 125 | Pavuk Marek | 1999 | M20 | Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia | SVK | 11:30,0 | 14 | 3 | |
121 | 126 | Tolkunov Tomáš | 1998 | M20 | TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 11:50,0 | 14 | 2 | 12:05,3 |
122 | 127 | Verbovský Matúš | 1998 | M20 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 12:10,0 | 14 | 4 | |
123 | 128 | Kopecký Mário | 1997 | M20 | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 16:00,0 | 16 | 1 | 15:48,9 |
124 | 129 | Dinžík Viliam | 1987 | M20 | TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 17:15,0 | 17 | 2 | 15:47,3 |
125 | 131 | Čardáš Adam | 1996 | M20 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 17:20,0 | 17 | 4 | 16:58,3 |
126 | 133 | Balogh Jozef | 1986 | M20 | - nezistený - | SVK | 21:00,0 | 18 | 1 | 19:37,8 |
127 | 134 | Orlický Andrej | 1977 | M40 | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 12:40,0 | 15 | 2 | 12:45,1 |
128 | 135 | Nemčok Radoslav | 1979 | M40 | Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica | SVK | 13:10,0 | 15 | 4 | 12:47,4 |
129 | 136 | Ozorák Miroslav | 1973 | M40 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 13:20,0 | 0 | 3 | 13:14,1 |
130 | 137 | Dušenko Ivan | 1980 | M40 | ROYAL plavecký klub o.z., | SVK | 14:50,0 | 16 | 3 | 14:47,6 |
131 | 138 | Baluch Ladislav | 1974 | M40 | TDMK Krompachy | SVK | 15:20,0 | 16 | 4 | 15:03,1 |
132 | 139 | Olejár Peter | 1979 | M40 | ŠK Oravaman Nižná | SVK | 16:00,0 | 16 | 1 | 16:15,4 |
133 | 140 | Fábry Stanislav | 1976 | M40 | TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | SVK | 16:03,0 | 16 | 5 | 16:09,2 |
134 | 141 | Vach Roman | 1971 | M40 | Fenix3Club | SVK | 16:15,0 | 16 | 5 | 16:02,7 |
135 | 142 | Pagáč Miroslav | 1980 | M40 | Fenix3Club | SVK | 16:30,0 | 17 | 3 | 17:20,7 |
136 | 143 | Miklovics Milan | 1975 | M40 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 17:50,0 | 17 | 1 | 16:48,1 |
137 | 144 | Cibula Roman | 1971 | M40 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | SVK | 19:00,0 | 18 | 3 | 18:00,7 |
138 | 145 | Adam Slavomír | 1977 | M40 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 19:30,0 | 18 | 2 | 19:26,3 |
139 | 146 | Skalnik Martin | 1966 | M50 | Run for Fun - Triathlon | SVK | 13:45,0 | 15 | 1 | 13:37,6 |
140 | 147 | Púry Jozef | 1968 | M50 | TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava | SVK | 17:30,0 | 17 | 4 | 17:02,6 |
141 | 148 | Šteller Peter | 1970 | M50 | - nezistený - | SVK | 18:00,0 | 17 | 1 | |
142 | 149 | Šintal Marián | 1970 | M50 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 18:20,0 | 17 | 5 | |
143 | 150 | Németh Tibor | 1970 | M50 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | SVK | 18:31,0 | 17 | 5 | 18:31,6 |
144 | 151 | Keszöcze Martin | 1965 | M50 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | SVK | 20:00,0 | 18 | 4 | |
145 | 152 | Furár Milan | 1970 | M50 | - nezistený - | SVK | 20:30,0 | 18 | 1 | 19:41,2 |
146 | 153 | Riman Peter | 1958 | M60 | TRIATLON TEAM Trnava | SVK | 20:00,0 | 18 | 4 | 19:47,7 |
147 | 154 | Janovčík Miroslav | 1959 | M60 | TK Nové Zámky | SVK | 22:44,0 | 18 | 5 | 21:59,1 |
148 | 155 | Bernáth František | 1959 | M60 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | SVK | 22:53,0 | 18 | 5 | 22:00,1 |
149 | 156 | Mesárošová Martina | 2003 | Z16 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 12:59,0 | 15 | 2 | 13:26,1 |
150 | 157 | Dulíková Klára | 2004 | Z16 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | SVK | 13:38,0 | 15 | 1 | 14:00,3 |
151 | 158 | Mácsaiová Jana | 2004 | Z16 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 14:10,0 | 0 | 3 | 13:59,0 |
152 | 159 | Siekelová Emma | 2004 | Z16 | Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK | 14:20,0 | 15 | 5 | 14:57,1 |
153 | 160 | Tesárová Katarína | 2004 | Z16 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK | 15:00,0 | 16 | 2 | 15:32,6 |
154 | 161 | Vitková Alexandra | 2004 | Z16 | Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok | SVK | 15:20,0 | 16 | 4 | 15:02,0 |
155 | 162 | Jánošová Karin | 2002 | ZF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 19:00,0 | 0 | 2 | 07:04,2 |
156 | 163 | Kuriačková Ivana | 1994 | Z20 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 12:10,0 | 14 | 4 | 12:27,4 |
157 | 164 | Miklikova Nina | 1987 | Z20 | Fenix3Club | SVK | 16:35,0 | 17 | 2 | 16:34,5 |
158 | 165 | Vachová Dana | 1972 | Z40 | Fenix3Club | SVK | 18:45,0 | 18 | 3 | 18:44,4 |
159 | 166 | Kováčiková Barbora | 1978 | Z40 | PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | SVK | 19:59,0 | 18 | 2 | |
160 | 167 | Jánošová Miroslava | 1973 | Z40 | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 21:00,0 | 0 | 2 | 22:33,1 |
161 | 168 | Gajdoš Matej | 2015 | M7- | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 00:30,0 | 1 | 5 | 01:22,9 |
162 | 284 | Baťalík Jozef | 1957 | MF | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK | 09:00,0 | 0 | 5 | 09:34,4 |