Triatlon Hurbanovo Šprint, 18.07.2015

Hurbanovo, štrkovisko Bohatá, mapa

Šprint triatlon 700m plávanie - 18km cyklistika - 4,5km beh

Zoznam prihlásenýchInformácie

Zoznam prihlásených

P.č.Š.č.MenoRok.n.Kat.KlubŠtát
1204Adamča Norbert1978M35+ADA WASTE s. r. o.SVK
244Ambrus Alexander1956M55+ KN triatlon Dvory nad ZitavouSVK
383Ambrus Peter1983M30+i -ridersSVK
488Antoška Igor1972M40+ŠK TRIATLON team TrnavaSVK
590Balog Albert1969M45+TTK KošiceSVK
6172Bédi Matúš1995M20+TRIAX BASVK
789Behajaina Benarson1967M45+Behame.skMAD
891Beke Štefan1966M45+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
9118Belzarova Katarina1973Z40+MTB KOLECKOSVK
1045Bernáth František1959M55+ NZ TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK
11112Bielikova Lubomira1978Z30+sportdiagSVK
12179Biro Michal1986M25+BratislavaSVK
13205Blanarik Dominik1977M35+SkalicaSVK
14164Brunovský Simon1993M20+TRIAX BRATISLAVASVK
15188Bulík Igor1985M30+motigoSVK
1639Cisár Jaroslav1961M50+Triklub FTVS BratislavaSVK
17189Čakajda Roman1983M30+TopoľčanySVK
18180Čula Tibor1988M25+Sportdiag team SenecSVK
19214Čurka Daniel1972M40+Triax BASVK
20167Fotul Gregor1976M35+Triatlonový klubKošiceSVK
21190Furda Miloslav1982M30+ 1. Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
22101Gajdošová Romana1994Z20+Triatlonový klub KošiceSVK
23173Gálik Ivan1992M20+Human MotorsSVK
24174Ginič Michal1991M20+Trian UMBSVK
25122Halvoňová Ivetka1959Z50+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
26113Halvoňová Lucia1982Z30+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
2792Hamerlík Stanislav1970M45+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
2846Holečko Imrich1956M55+TDM klub KrompachySVK
29215Holly Martin1974M40+ZahorskaSVK
30216Holly Peter1975M40+ZahorskaSVK
31217Horvat Tomas1972M40+PiestanySVK
32206Hurta Robert1976M35+MartinSVK
33191Hybben Branislav1985M30+1.Rugby club Slovan BratislavaSVK
34105Chebenová Adriana1987Z20+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
35192Chlebovec Ivan1985M30+TriaxxSVK
36193Jacko Branislav1982M30+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
37194Jalč Ľubomír1983M30+Jalč brothersSVK
38195Jalč Miroslav1981M30+Jalc brothersSVK
39218Jánoš Slavomír1972M40+SK Atom LeviceSVK
40119Jánošová Mirka1973Z40+SK Atom LeviceSVK
41106Janoušková Alena1991Z20+ 1. TopoľčanySVK
4247Janovčík Miroslav1959M55+ NZ TK TRIATLON Dvory nad. ŽitavouSVK
4387Jarincik Slavomir1985M30+ 1. LitmanovaSVK
44207Jezequel Loic1978M35+LEO JEZEKSVK
45107Juhászová Rita1988Z20+ 1. Win4YouthSVK
46175Jurkovič Jakub1994M20+TriaxSVK
47120Kajanková Silvia1973Z40+TK Žabka ČadcaSVK
48114Kalinova Lubomira1982Z30+3athleticsSVK
4940Keszocze Martin1965M50+3NT BratislavaSVK
50219Konečný Daniel1971M40+REALIZ sport team BratislavaSVK
5186Korgo Michal1985M30+Continentla Sport Club ZvolenSVK
5249Krajnak Pavol1952M60+triaxSVK
53171Kráľ Radim1990M25+TK Nové ZámkySVK
5493Kubeš Róbert1968M45+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
5550Kubica Jan1952M60+ KN triatlon Dvory nad ZitavouSVK
56102Kuriačková Ivana1994Z20+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
57108Laciková Paula1991Z20+ 1. TopoľčanySVK
58176Lányi Branislav1992M20+Human MotorsSVK
59181Lipták Roman1988M25+ NZ Nové ZámkySVK
60208Macák Marek1976M35+bez klubuSVK
61209Maliarik Michal1976M35+Fat'N'SlowSVK
62182Masaryk Tomas1988M25+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
63183Mátyás Milan1989M25+bez klubuSVK
64184Matys Viktor1986M25+PezinokSVK
65196Mayer Matej1984M30+P & ISVK
66185Medvid Peter1988M25+UctovnikSVK
67197Melicharek Dominik1981M30+ NZ -SVK
68198Miček Marek1985M30+TRIAXSVK
69121Miklóšová Jana1972Z40+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
70220Miklovics Milan1975M40+ NZ Nové ZámkySVK
71168Nemčok Rado1979M35+KMT B.StiavnicaSVK
72170Nemčok Tomáš1984M30+KMT Banská ŠtiavnicaSVK
73210Omasta Roland1978M35+ 1. NZ Nove ZamkySVK
74162Orlický Andrej1977M35+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
75163Ozorák Miroslav1973M40+ NZ TK Nové ZámkySVK
76169Parikrupa Marek1977M35+SMTA NitraSVK
77166Pavlík Ján1989M25+TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK
78177Petras Lukáš1991M20+TRIKLUB PopradSVK
79199Piršel Szabolcs1985M30+LeviceSVK
80200Puha Daniel1983M30+1.Rugby club Slovan BratislavaSVK
8148Riman Peter1958M55+Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK
8294Ripka Peter1970M45+AmatérSVK
8341Riška Peter1964M50+SenecSVK
84186Rusznyák Ľudovít1986M25+ KN DHZ HurbanovoSVK
85213Sedliačik Pavol1973M40+TRIAN SK UMB BANSKA BYSTRICASVK
86109Schweitzerova Marcela1990Z20+TriaxSVK
87115Skanderova Jana1983Z30+3NTSVK
8895Slaby Peter1969M45+DechticeSVK
89211Slovák Rastislav1978M35+MTB KOLEČKOSVK
90165Sopko Vladimír1990M25+TTK KošiceSVK
91187Stodola Martin1989M25+ALL Sports AcademySVK
92178Straňovský Miroslav1993M20+ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
93212Sudra Juraj1977M35+Veľký KrtíšSVK
94110Suchá Radka1994Z20+TRIAXSVK
9596Suchý Gabriel1968M45+Štúdio L+SSVK
9642Surový Branislav1964M50+MTB KOLEČKOSVK
97123Szabolcs Fruzsina1990Z20+TVK MaliHUN
98103Szakály Zsófia1993Z20+TVK-MALIHUN
99104Szakály Zsuzsanna1988Z20+TVK-MALIHUN
100161Šimko Pavel1982M30+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
10185Škvařil Jiří1974M40+Continental Sport Club ZvolenSVK
10297Šteller Peter1970M45+SenecSVK
10398Šteuček Branislav1968M45+Aquapark-triatlon, Turčianske TepliceSVK
10484Števánka Peter1975M40+ŠK ORAVAMAN NižnáSVK
105201Šulek Ján1981M30+Prestigio Realiz TeamSVK
106111Trnkusová Barbara1994Z20+ŠK ATOM LEVICESVK
10799Turna Stefan1970M45+BratislavaSVK
108116Václavíková Monika1984Z30+PezinokSVK
109117Vadkertiova Zuzana1984Z30+TK Dvory n ZitSVK
110100Vasko Ondrej1968M45+3athleticsSVK
111202Vida Tomáš1981M30+PrešovSVK
11243Zezula Lubomír1963M50+MTB KOLEČKOSVK
113203Zibrin Peter1981M30+BratislavaSVK