1 | | Gono David | 2000 | M14+ | - | SVK |
2 | | Hermanová Barbora | 2002 | Z12+ | - | SVK |
3 | | Michalíková Nina | 2004 | Z11- | A | SVK |
4 | | Ďurák Šimon | 2003 | M11- | Aj my sme BEH :) | SVK |
5 | | Kubešová Eva | 2002 | Z12+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
6 | | Marčeková Viktória | 2004 | Z11- | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
7 | | Pavlák Michal | 2002 | M12+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
8 | | Podolinčáková Gabriela | 1999 | Z14+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
9 | | Roháčiková Beáta | 2000 | Z14+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
10 | | Roháčiková Silvia | 2002 | Z12+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
11 | | Siekelová Emma | 2004 | Z11- | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
12 | | Grman Matej | 2000 | M14+ | Aquasport Levice | SVK |
13 | | Jungova Tereza | 2004 | Z11- | bez klubu | SVK |
14 | | Lovecka Lia | 1999 | Z14+ | bez klubu | SVK |
15 | | Prieložná Tereza | 1999 | Z14+ | bez klubu | SVK |
16 | | Fellnerova Sara | 2001 | Z12+ | BUBO running team | SVK |
17 | | Horvat Martin | 2001 | M12+ | Chorvatsky Grob | SVK |
18 | | Horváthová Hana | 2001 | Z12+ | Hospitality Triathlon Team | SVK |
19 | | Mizera Daniel | 1999 | M14+ | JT Sportteam | SVK |
20 | | Slimák Adam | 2004 | M11- | KP AQUACITY | SVK |
21 | | Daňová Zuzana | 2002 | Z12+ | KP Aquacity Poprad | SVK |
22 | | Neupaverová Karolína | 2003 | Z12+ | KP Aquacity Poprad | SVK |
23 | | Vlčková Dáša | 2003 | Z12+ | KP Aquacity Poprad | SVK |
24 | | Vanicek Matej | 2005 | M11- | Kvs OCEAN | SVK |
25 | | Grellneth Jessica | 2003 | Z11- | LTT - Len Tak Tak | HUN |
26 | | Trnka Marek | 2001 | M12+ | Malacky | SVK |
27 | | Páneková Michaela | 2003 | Z11- | Nereus Žilina | SVK |
28 | | Axamit Maroš | 1999 | M14+ | Pezinok | SVK |
29 | | Riška Dalibor | 2000 | M14+ | Piccard Senec | SVK |
30 | | Ripková Zora | 2002 | Z12+ | PK Orca Bratislava | SVK |
31 | | Hrtan Maťo | 2002 | M12+ | Realiz sport team | SVK |
32 | | Vágnerová Viktória | 1999 | Z14+ | Realiz sport team | SVK |
33 | | Walter Jaromír | 2001 | M12+ | Realiz sport team | SVK |
34 | | Walterová Janka | 2000 | Z14+ | Realiz sport team | SVK |
35 | | Koreň Matúš Jakub | 2002 | M14+ | Realiz Sport Team Bratislava | SVK |
36 | | Koreňová Tereza Rebeka | 1999 | Z14+ | Realiz Sport Team Bratislava | SVK |
37 | | Luis Camille | 2002 | Z12+ | REALIZ SPORTTEAM | FRA |
38 | | Luis Matthieu | 1999 | M14+ | REALIZ SPORTTEAM | FRA |
39 | | Mráz Martin | 1999 | M14+ | Realiz Sportteam | SVK |
40 | | Sembera Michal | 2000 | M14+ | REALIZ SPORTTEAM | SVK |
41 | | Farkaš Jakub | 2003 | M12+ | Realizsportteam | SVK |
42 | | Guspan Nicolas | 2002 | M12+ | RealizSportTeam Bratislava | SVK |
43 | | Keszocze Jakub | 2003 | M11- | RealizSportTeam Bratislava | SVK |
44 | | Drahovská Lýdia | 1999 | Z14+ | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
45 | | Bátovský Boris | 2005 | M11- | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
46 | | Cícer Andrej | 2001 | M12+ | ŠK ATOM Levice | SVK |
47 | | Fiťková Martina | 2003 | Z11- | ŠK Atom Levice | SVK |
48 | | Jánošová Karin | 2002 | Z12+ | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
49 | | Titková Viktória | 2000 | Z14+ | Šk Atóm Levice | SVK |
50 | | Toma Jakub | 2001 | M12+ | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
51 | | Zimanová Miroslava | 2000 | Z14+ | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
52 | | Zimanová Miroslava | 2000 | Z14+ | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
53 | | Dunčková Pavlína | 2001 | Z12+ | ŠK IGLOVIA Sp. Nová Ves | SVK |
54 | | Jenčušová Nora | 2002 | Z12+ | ŠK IGLOVIA Sp. Nová Ves | SVK |
55 | | Dvorská Ivana | 1999 | Z14+ | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
56 | | Hric Juraj | 1999 | M14+ | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
57 | | Kleja Denis | 1999 | M14+ | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
58 | | Kozáková Zuzana | 1999 | Z14+ | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | SVK |
59 | | Handlovský Patrik | 1999 | M14+ | ŠK Raja | SVK |
60 | | Gašpar Jozef | 1999 | M14+ | Slávia ŠG Trenčín | SVK |
61 | | Gašpar Nikolas | 2001 | M12+ | Slávia ŠG Trenčín | SVK |
62 | | Psotová Elena | 2001 | Z12+ | spk ba | SVK |
63 | | Konrád Lukáš | 2004 | M11- | SPK Bratislava | SVK |
64 | | Kusik Alex | 2002 | M12+ | SPK Bratislava | SVK |
65 | | Podhorná Ema | 2002 | Z12+ | SPK Bratislava | SVK |
66 | | Ružič Tomáš | 2000 | M14+ | SPK Bratislava | SVK |
67 | | Gossányi Nela | 2005 | Z11- | SportDiag Team | SVK |
68 | | Vrábel Jozef | 2002 | M12+ | Supernova | SVK |
69 | | Vráblová Margaréta | 2005 | Z11- | Supernova | SVK |
70 | | Madič Viktor | 1999 | M14+ | TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica | SVK |
71 | | Gajdošová Natália- Mária | 2003 | Z11- | Triathlon Team Košice | SVK |
72 | | Hanzlíková Simonka | 2003 | Z11- | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK |
73 | | Brunovský Samuel | 2001 | M12+ | TRIAX | SVK |
74 | | Filgas Juraj | 1999 | M14+ | TriMaT Martin | SVK |
75 | | Jesenská Kristína | 2000 | Z14+ | TriMat Martin | SVK |
76 | | Machálková Petra | 2000 | Z14+ | TriMaT Martin | SVK |
77 | | Paulíny Andrej | 2001 | M12+ | TriMaT Martin | SVK |
78 | | Suchý Gabriel | 2004 | M11- | Veľké Úľany | SVK |