1 | | Bátovský Boris | 2005 | M11- | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
2 | | Bielik Oliver | 2004 | M11- | sportdiag-team | SVK |
3 | | Farkaš Jakub | 2003 | M11- | Realizsportteam | SVK |
4 | | Keszocze Jakub | 2003 | M11- | RealiSportTeam Bratislava | SVK |
5 | | Kunic Tomáš | 2003 | M11- | Trenčín | SVK |
6 | | Ozorák Štefan | 2004 | M11- | TK Nové Zámky | SVK |
7 | | Suchý Gabriel | 2004 | M11- | Veľké Úľany | SVK |
8 | | Visnovsky Roman | 2004 | M11- | TKNZ | SVK |
9 | | Drahovský Benjamín | 2001 | M12+ | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
10 | | Gašpar Nikolas | 2001 | M12+ | Slávia ŠG Trenčín | SVK |
11 | | Hrtan Maťo | 2002 | M12+ | Realiz sport team Bratislava | SVK |
12 | | Konečný Damián | 2001 | M12+ | realiz sports team | SVK |
13 | | Konečný Krištof | 2001 | M12+ | realiz sportteam | SVK |
14 | | Koren Matus Jakub | 2002 | M12+ | Realiz Sport Team Bratislava | SVK |
15 | | Lengyel Andrej | 2001 | M12+ | Delfin Nitra | SVK |
16 | | Macko Matus | 2001 | M12+ | TRIAN SK UMB BB | SVK |
17 | | Macko Matúš | 2001 | M12+ | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
18 | | Paulíny Andrej | 2001 | M12+ | TriMaT Martin | SVK |
19 | | Pavlák Michal | 2002 | M12+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
20 | | Slivka Matej | 2001 | M12+ | TK Žabka Čadca | SVK |
21 | | Toma Jakub | 2001 | M12+ | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
22 | | Vrábel Jozef | 2002 | M12+ | Supernova | SVK |
23 | | Walter Jaromír | 2001 | M12+ | Realiz sport team Bratislava | SVK |
24 | | Berger Adam | 1999 | M14+ | Sokol | SVK |
25 | | Drobný Juraj | 1999 | M14+ | ŠK Iglovia | SVK |
26 | | Ďuriš Andreas | 2000 | M14+ | PKNZ | SVK |
27 | | Filgas Juraj | 1999 | M14+ | TriMaT Martin | SVK |
28 | | Gašpar Jozef | 1999 | M14+ | Slávia ŠG Trenčín | SVK |
29 | | Handlovský Patrik | 1999 | M14+ | ŠK-RAJA | SVK |
30 | | Hric Juraj | 1999 | M14+ | ŠK Iglovia | SVK |
31 | | Kleja Denis | 1999 | M14+ | ŠK Iglovia | SVK |
32 | | Leško Adam | 1999 | M14+ | KP Aquacity Poprad | SVK |
33 | | Madič Viktor | 1999 | M14+ | TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica | SVK |
34 | | Mráz Martin | 1999 | M14+ | REALIZ SPORTTEAM | SVK |
35 | | Purgat Lukáš | 2000 | M14+ | Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | SVK |
36 | | Riška Dalibor | 2000 | M14+ | Piccard Senec | SVK |
37 | | Vančo Michal | 2000 | M14+ | Piccard Senec | SVK |
38 | | Vojnik Filip | 2000 | M14+ | TRIAN SK UMB BB | SVK |
39 | | Žáčik Pavol | 1999 | M14+ | SMTA Nitra | SVK |
40 | | Žáčik Peter | 1999 | M14+ | SMTA Nitra | SVK |
41 | | Bálintová Hana | 2003 | Z11- | SPK Bratislava | SVK |
42 | | Fiťková Martina | 2003 | Z11- | šk Atom Levice | SVK |
43 | | Oroszová Lucia | 2004 | Z11- | Nie som člen | SVK |
44 | | Roháčiková Silvia | 2004 | Z11- | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
45 | | Siekelová Emma | 2004 | Z11- | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
46 | | Švarcová Hana | 2007 | Z11- | Aquacity Poprad | SVK |
47 | | Švarcová Nina | 2003 | Z11- | Aquacity Poprad | SVK |
48 | | Tomová Nina | 2005 | Z11- | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
49 | | Vráblová Margaréta | 2005 | Z11- | Supernova | SVK |
50 | | Daňová Zuzana | 2002 | Z12+ | KP Aquacity Poprad | SVK |
51 | | Dunčková Pavlína | 2001 | Z12+ | ŠK Iglovia | SVK |
52 | | Horváthová Hana | 2001 | Z12+ | Hospitality Triathlon Team | SVK |
53 | | Ivanovová Eliška | 2002 | Z12+ | ŠK Iglovia | SVK |
54 | | Jánošová Karin | 2002 | Z12+ | ŠK Atóm Levice | SVK |
55 | | Jenčušová Nora | 2002 | Z12+ | ŠK Iglovia | SVK |
56 | | Kubešová Eva | 2002 | Z12+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
57 | | Luptakova Gabika | 2001 | Z12+ | TRIAN SK UMB BB | SVK |
58 | | Migátová Aneta | 2002 | Z12+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
59 | | Mosná Patrícia | 2002 | Z12+ | Veľké Kostoľany | SVK |
60 | | Neupaverová Karolína | 2003 | Z12+ | KP Aquacity Poprad | SVK |
61 | | Repková Petra | 2001 | Z12+ | ŠK Iglovia Sp. Nová Ves | SVK |
62 | | Valachová Hana | 2002 | Z12+ | Trenčín | SVK |
63 | | Drahovská Lýdia | 1999 | Z14+ | ŠBR Piešťany | SVK |
64 | | Jesenská Kristína | 2000 | Z14+ | TriMaT Martin | SVK |
65 | | Korenova Tereza Rebeka | 1999 | Z14+ | Realiz Sport Team Bratislava | SVK |
66 | | Kozáková Zuzana | 1999 | Z14+ | ŠK Iglovia | SVK |
67 | | Machálková Petra | 2000 | Z14+ | TriMaT Martin | SVK |
68 | | Podolinčáková Gabriela | 1999 | Z14+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
69 | | Roháčiková Beáta | 2000 | Z14+ | Aquapark-triatlon Turčianske Teplice | SVK |
70 | | Simonova Barbora | 1999 | Z14+ | TRIAN SK UMB BB | SVK |
71 | | Titková Viktória | 2000 | Z14+ | ŠK ATÓM Levice | SVK |
72 | | Vágnerová Viktória | 1999 | Z14+ | Realiz sport team | SVK |
73 | | Walterová Jana | 2000 | Z14+ | Realiz sport team Bratislava | SVK |
74 | | Zimanová Miroslava | 2000 | Z14+ | ŠK Atom Levice | SVK |